ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1434232.958559.44%2114.69%3725.87%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Banská Bystrica1813234120+2141WLWO971128119612139
+2=MFK Dubnica1812243924+1538LWLX980119794232017
3=Skalica1811253319+1435LWLW981020493151315
4=Poprad1710162616+1031LXLW96031598413117
5=MŠK Žilina B1810173829+931WLLX9513201595041814
6+1Podbrezová189182626+028WLWX108022098116617
7-1Liptovský Mikuláš188282830-226LWWL9513121093151620
8+2MŠK Púchov187382224-224WLWW851215910226715
9-1Ružomberok B1871102336-1322LWLL940515199315817
10-1FC Košice175662218+421XXWW83411469225812
11=Partizán Bardejov186391923-421LWWO94231289216715
12+1Šamorín186392431-721WWWW96121879027624
13-1KFK Komárno185581928-920LWLX94411269117722
--14=FC Petrzalka 18981852112434-1017LLLL940518189126616
--15=Slovan Bratislava B1852111631-1517WLXW1052315118008120
--16=Slavoj Trebišov183692334-1115WXWX8332129100371125

Top Scorers
14
Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 5p)
11
Ladislav ALMÁSI (Ružomberok B, 1p)

Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
9
Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B, 1p)
8
Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 2p)
7
Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica)
+1Miladin VUJOŠEVIĆ (Banská Bystrica, 2p)
6
Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)

Dragan ANDRIĆ (Poprad, 1p)
+1Ľuboslav LAURA (Liptovský Mikuláš)
+1Martin PRIBULA (Podbrezová, 1p)
+1Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)

Marek KUZMA (MFK Dubnica, 1p)

Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
5
Martin HUBERT (Slovan Bratislava B, 2p)

Lukáš HORVÁTH (Poprad, 1p)

Erik LIENER (FC Košice)

Marek BOBČEK (FC Petrzalka 1898)

Jakub ČUNTA (Šamorín)

Matej STARŠÍ (Banská Bystrica)
+1Sharani ZUBERU (Šamorín)
+1Róbert CICMAN (Slavoj Trebišov)

Jakub ŠULC (Skalica)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
18Podbrezová1-0Skalica

22Pribula
Saturday, 7 March 2020
18MŠK Púchov1-0KFK Komárno

33Michlík
Sunday, 8 March 2020
18Slavoj Trebišov2-1Partizán Bardejov

27Černák
77Horodník
74Cicman
18Ružomberok B0-1Banská Bystrica


54(p)Vujošević
18Šamorín2-1MFK Dubnica

20Zuberu
10Jakúbek
66Bednár
18MŠK Žilina B1-0FC Petrzalka 1898

10Kaprálik
18Slovan Bratislava B2-1Liptovský Mikuláš

56Strelec
15Laura
71Medved