ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
help
FAQ
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Slovak cup

ROUNDR2R3R4R5

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
r5Dunajská Streda0-0Spartak Trnavap4-3
r5AS Trenčín4-0Skalica

37Roguljić


46Bukari


70Roguljić


89Skovajsa

r5FC Nitra3-2Liptovský Mikuláš

29(p)Ristovski
20Bartoš

63Gatarić
77Kotora

86Ristovski

r5Senica1-1Ružomberokp3-4

63Sulley
78Regáli
r5Poprad3-0Banská Bystrica

56Slebodník


60Slebodník


89Arevalo

r5Sereď3-0FC Petrzalka 1898

38Hucko


67Rorič


69Iván

Thursday, 14 November 2019
r5Pohronie0-1Zlaté Moravce


76Duga
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
r5Slovan Bratislava2-0MŠK Žilina

25(og)Kaša


41Šporar


Top Scorers
6+2Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Dejan DRAŽIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)

Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď, 1p)
5
Marko LUKÁČ (Liptovský Mikuláš)
4
Jozef DOLNÝ (Banská Bystrica)

Ondřej NOVOTNÝ (Ružomberok)

Filip DANGUBIĆ (Spartak Trnava)

Dominik GULÁŠ (FC Nitra)

Dávid KONDRLÍK (Pohronie, 1p)

Lukás TÓTH (Slavoj Trebišov)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 1p)
3+1Alex IVÁN (Sereď)

Marek FÁBRY (FC Nitra)

Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Roman HAŠA (Skalica)
+2Tibor SLEBODNÍK (Poprad)

Boris GÁLL (FC Košice)

Filip BLAŽEK (Skalica)

Patrik BLAHÚT (Pohronie)
+1Richard BARTOŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš)

Michal KLEC (Pohronie)

András MÉSZÁROS (Pohronie)
+2Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)

Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898)
+1Sadam SULLEY (Senica)

Bruno ČERŇANSKÝ (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)

Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica)