ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722173.014156.94%1013.89%2129.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=MFK Dubnica98012310+1324WLWW55001134301127
+2=Banská Bystrica97022311+1221WLWW6501187320154
3=Poprad9702189+921WWLW5401106430183
4=Skalica95221311+217LWXX541093411248
5=MŠK Žilina B95042018+215LWWL4202995302119
6+2Ružomberok B95041716+115WLLW4202910530286
7-1FC Petrzalka 189894141716+113LLWX53021310411246
8-1Liptovský Mikuláš94141113-213LWWX530275411248
9+1Podbrezová94051313+012WWLL6402116300327
10-1KFK Komárno9333913-412OLXL5230634103310
11=MŠK Púchov93241110+111WWWL411265521255
12=Partizán Bardejov93241112-111WLWX521275411247
13+2FC Košice9135812-46OXLW412155501437
--14-1Slovan Bratislava B9207615-96LWLL4202645005011
--15-1Šamorín9135719-126LXLX3111446024315
--16=Slavoj Trebišov90361019-93LLLL20110170251018

Top Scorers
9+1Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
8
Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 2p)
7
Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
5+1Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)
4
Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B)

Michal DOPATER (Ružomberok B)
+1JUNINHO (Poprad)
+1Ľuboslav LAURA (Liptovský Mikuláš)

Denis JANČO (Poprad)
+1Robert ŠTEFÁNEK (MFK Dubnica, 3p)

Boris TURČÁK (FC Petrzalka 1898)

Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)

Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
3
Lukáš JÁNOŠÍK (MŠK Žilina B)
+1Lukáš HORVÁTH (Poprad, 1p)

Nicolas MEJRI (Podbrezová)

Dragan ANDRIĆ (Poprad)

Juraj PIROŠKA (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)

Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 1p)
+1Filip BLAŽEK (Skalica)

Sharani ZUBERU (Šamorín)

Blazej VASCÁK (Banská Bystrica)

Christian NGUIDJOL (KFK Komárno)

Matej VACULÍK (MFK Dubnica)

Marek KUZMA (MFK Dubnica)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
9Banská Bystrica2-1Liptovský Mikuláš

3Willwéber
59Laura
63Prikryl
9MFK Dubnica2-1Skalica

16(p)Vujošević
53Blažek
85(p)Štefánek
9Partizán Bardejov2-0Slovan Bratislava B

7Človečko
23Človečko
9Podbrezová3-0Slavoj Trebišov

31Viazanko
56Šulc
83Pribula
9KFK Komárno0-0FC Košice
Sunday, 15 September 2019
9FC Petrzalka 18981-3Poprad

45Almási
52Juninho

63Arevalo

84(p)Horváth
9Šamorín0-1Ružomberok B


78Almaský
9MŠK Žilina B1-2MŠK Púchov

33Farský
41Krcula

75Holiš