ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Közép csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pécs161321578+4941WLWW88003318521247
2Szentlörinc1611412610+1637WWLW86201228521148
3Iváncsa169432815+1331WWLW9621197732298
4Monor168532612+1429WLWX73311179522155
51Kozármisleny 167633019+1127WOWX842218108341129
61Dunaújváros PASE167362325-224LLXL8224101385121312
7FC Dabas167271317-423XWWL8512848215513
8Rákosment KSK166372727+021LLWW8314151383231214
91Dabas-Gyón166371725-821WWLL85129118125814
101Budapest-Honvéd II165563025+520WOXL8143111584131910
112Kecskemét165382122-118LXLW8305101182331111
12Szekszárdi UFC164572232-1017LXXL8224101482331218
13Szabadkikötő164391949-3015LXWL832313268116623
14Taksony1632111228-1611LXLL81165118215717
151Kelen SC1624101933-1410XLLW822414138026520
161Dunaharaszti MTK1624101134-2310LWXW80446198206515

Top Scorers
14
Norbert KOKENSZKY (Rákosment KSK, 3p)
12+1Richárd JELENA (Kozármisleny , 1p)
9
Bence BALOGH (Kelen SC)
8
Antal PÉTER (Szekszárdi UFC)

Róbert SZEPESSY (Dunaújváros PASE, 1p)

Norbert GEIGER (Pécs)
7+1László JUHÁSZ (Szentlörinc, 2p)

János MÁTÉ (Pécs, 1p)
+2Márk HEGEDÜS (Pécs)
+1Dávid KÓNYA (Pécs)

Máté ADAMCSEK (Monor, 3p)
6
László RÁCZ (Pécs)

Bence GRABANT (Pécs)

Zsolt PATVAROS (Kecskemét)

Dominique VALLEJOS (Iváncsa, 3p)

Dániel LUKÁCS (Budapest-Honvéd II)
5
Gerjén ABLONCZY (Dabas-Gyón)

Csaba ARADI (Iváncsa)
+1Péter FEJES (Szekszárdi UFC, 3p)

Igor NICSENKO (Dunaharaszti MTK, 2p)

Máté SZILÁGYI (Taksony, 2p)
+1Gergő IRIMIÁS (Budapest-Honvéd II)

Patrik POPOV (FC Dabas)
Results
Sunday, 24 November 2019
16Kozármisleny 3-0Szabadkikötő

26Nagy
50(og)Molnár
65Jelena
16Szentlörinc2-0Dunaharaszti MTK

4Harsányi
57Juhász
16Szekszárdi UFC1-3Pécs

76Fejes
11Hegedüs

32Hegedüs

50Kónya
16Rákosment KSK0-2Monor


4Hunya

8Tóth
16Iváncsa2-0Dunaújváros PASE

26(og)Kis
70Killer
16Taksony1-2Budapest-Honvéd II

14Szabó
30Irimiás

69N'Gog
16Dabas-Gyón1-0Kecskemét

32Soós
16Kelen SC1-1FC Dabas

90Kasza
85Takács