ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Közép csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pécs10820385+3326WWXW66002714220114
2Szentlörinc10730156+924WWWX431061642095
31Monor10622197+1220WLLW5221855401112
41Iváncsa105321812+618LXXW5221106531186
5Dunaújváros PASE105231413+117WWWX512278540175
64Budapest-Honvéd II104242316+714WWXW61237114301165
71Szekszárdi UFC104241316-314XOWL4211636213713
82Kecskemét104151513+213LLWL630395411268
92FC Dabas10415711-413LWWW531152510429
103Kozármisleny 103431712+513WXLX4202106614176
112Rákosment KSK103341718-112LWLL52121075122711
121Dabas-Gyón103341016-612XLWX5212510512256
131Szabadkikötő103251030-2011WLXL6222721410339
142Taksony10316716-910LOLL5104265212510
15Kelen SC10118924-154LLLW4103596015415
16Dunaharaszti MTK10028522-172LLLL5023395005213

Top Scorers
9
Norbert KOKENSZKY (Rákosment KSK, 2p)
7+1Richárd JELENA (Kozármisleny , 1p)
6+2Bence GRABANT (Pécs)

Dániel LUKÁCS (Budapest-Honvéd II)
5
Csaba ARADI (Iváncsa)

János MÁTÉ (Pécs, 1p)

Róbert SZEPESSY (Dunaújváros PASE, 1p)

Márk HEGEDÜS (Pécs)

Dávid KÓNYA (Pécs)
+1Máté ADAMCSEK (Monor, 2p)
4
Bence BALOGH (Kelen SC)

Máté SZILÁGYI (Taksony, 2p)

Gergő IRIMIÁS (Budapest-Honvéd II)
Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
10Pécs2-0Iváncsa

41Grabant
75Grabant
10Kecskemét0-1Dunaújváros PASE


35Csendes
10Monor1-0Kelen SC

58Adamcsek
10Budapest-Honvéd II2-0FC Dabas

8Horváth
48(og)Márton
10Rákosment KSK1-2Szentlörinc

78Horváth
34Németh

51Tóth
10Taksony0-2Kozármisleny


1(og)Wágner

90Jelena
10Dabas-Gyón1-1Szekszárdi UFC

90Ablonczy
32Fejes
10Szabadkikötő2-1Dunaharaszti MTK

60Pokó
68Torkos
85Varga