ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Közép csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Pécs9720365+3123WXWX55002514220114
2=Szentlörinc9630135+821WWXW431061532074
3+1Iváncsa95311810+818XXWW5221106431084
4-1Monor9522187+1117LLWX4121755401112
5+2Dunaújváros PASE94231313+014WWXW512278430165
6-1Kecskemét94141512+313LWLW530294411268
7+2FC Dabas941479-213WWWL531152410327
8-2Szekszárdi UFC94141215-313OWLL4211635203612
9+3Rákosment KSK93331616+012WLLW4211955122711
10+3Budapest-Honvéd II93242116+511WXWL50235114301165
11-3Dabas-Gyón9324915-611LWXW420249512256
12-2Taksony9315714-710OLLL4103245212510
13-2Kozármisleny 92431512+310XLXW4202106504156
--14=Szabadkikötő9225829-218LXLL5122520410339
--15=Kelen SC9117923-144LLWL4103595014414
--16=Dunaharaszti MTK9027420-162LLLL5023394004111

Top Scorers
9+1Norbert KOKENSZKY (Rákosment KSK, 2p)
6+1Richárd JELENA (Kozármisleny , 1p)
+2Dániel LUKÁCS (Budapest-Honvéd II)
5
Csaba ARADI (Iváncsa)
+1János MÁTÉ (Pécs, 1p)

Márk HEGEDÜS (Pécs)

Dávid KÓNYA (Pécs)

Róbert SZEPESSY (Dunaújváros PASE, 1p)
4
Bence BALOGH (Kelen SC)

Máté ADAMCSEK (Monor, 2p)
+1Bence GRABANT (Pécs)

Máté SZILÁGYI (Taksony, 2p)

Gergő IRIMIÁS (Budapest-Honvéd II)
3+1Igor NICSENKO (Dunaharaszti MTK, 2p)

Balázs NÁNÁSI (Kecskemét)
+1László RÁCZ (Pécs)

Barnabás KOVÁCS (Dunaújváros PASE)

László JUHÁSZ (Szentlörinc, 1p)

Norbert GEIGER (Pécs)

Dávid SOÓS (Dabas-Gyón, 1p)

Zsolt PATVAROS (Kecskemét)

Marcell TÓTH (Kozármisleny )

Márk HEGEDÜS (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+2Viktor PESZMEG (Rákosment KSK)

Antal PÉTER (Szekszárdi UFC)

Bence KERESZTES (Szentlörinc)

Dominique VALLEJOS (Iváncsa, 2p)

Dominik CIPF (Budapest-Honvéd II)
Results
Sunday, 6 October 2019
9Pécs4-0Szabadkikötő

22(p)Máté
25Grabant
54Rácz
77Szabó
9Dunaújváros PASE1-0Monor

60Bíró
9Szentlörinc1-0Dabas-Gyón

30Németh
9Szekszárdi UFC0-0Taksony
9Dunaharaszti MTK1-3Budapest-Honvéd II

50(p)Nicsenko
10Lukács

39Horváth

75Lukács
9Iváncsa2-2Kozármisleny

42Király
11(og)Madarász
63Madarász
61Jelena
9FC Dabas1-0Kecskemét

7Popov
9Kelen SC1-4Rákosment KSK

64Kasza
46Kokenszky

71Vattai

73Peszmeg

78Peszmeg