ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Közép csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Pécs3300142+129WWW-2200121110021
2+2Monor321052+37WWX-101011220041
3+2Szentlörinc321053+27WWX-110010211043
4-2Szabadkikötő321031+27XWW-211021110010
5+3Iváncsa320163+36WLW-210142110021
6-3Kecskemét311154+14LXW-210132101022
7+6FC Dabas311132+14WLX-211031100101
8+1Budapest-Honvéd II311146-24XWL-201125110021
9-2Dunaújváros PASE310255+03LWL-200235110020
10=Szekszárdi UFC310227-53LWL-110021200206
11-5Taksony310249-53LLW-100101210148
12-1Rákosment KSK303055+03XXX-101022202033
13-1Dunaharaszti MTK302134-12XLX-202022100112
--14+1Kozármisleny 301224-21XLL-100112201112
--15+1Dabas-Gyón301225-31XLL-100112201113
--16-2Kelen SC301217-61LLX-100102201115

Top Scorers
4+2Norbert KOKENSZKY (Rákosment KSK, 2p)
3+3Csaba ARADI (Iváncsa)
+1Máté ADAMCSEK (Monor, 2p)
2
Igor NICSENKO (Dunaharaszti MTK, 1p)
+1László RÁCZ (Pécs)
+1Dávid KÓNYA (Pécs)
+1László JUHÁSZ (Szentlörinc)
+1Norbert GEIGER (Pécs)

László BALOGH (Iváncsa)
+1Máté SZILÁGYI (Taksony)

Ádám BOHATA (Pécs)
+1Olivér TIHANYI (Pécs)
Results
Sunday, 18 August 2019
3Pécs8-1Taksony

5(og)Ivancsics
82Szilágyi
23Geiger
46Máté
49Németh
66Rácz
83Kónya
85Tihanyi
88Hegedüs
3Kecskemét1-2Monor

64Asztalos
34(p)Adamcsek

56Karacs
3Budapest-Honvéd II2-2Rákosment KSK

41Juhász
22Kokenszky
48Cipf
55Kokenszky
3Dunaújváros PASE2-3Szentlörinc

29Beszterczei
75Juhász
70Kovács
77Vajda

86Hleba
3Dunaharaszti MTK1-1Kozármisleny

90Juhász
19Füredi
3Iváncsa4-0Kelen SC

48Aradi
62Hujber
68Aradi
90Aradi
3FC Dabas2-0Szekszárdi UFC

43Eördögh
90Popov
3Szabadkikötő1-1Dabas-Gyón

11Tóth
90Varga