ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Közép csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Pécs121020475+4232WWWW77002915320184
2=Szentlörinc12840196+1328WOWW5320617520135
3+2Dunaújváros PASE127232017+323WWWW6222996501118
4-1Monor12642219+1222XOWL62311076411112
5-1Iváncsa126422314+922XWLX6321147632197
6+1Kozármisleny 125432316+719WWWX53021387241108
7-1FC Dabas12516914-516LWLW6411736105211
8+1Budapest-Honvéd II124352519+615XLWW71338125302177
9-1Rákosment KSK124352222+015LWLW6213121062221012
10+1Szekszárdi UFC124351621-515XLXO5212767223915
11+1Dabas-Gyón124351420-615WLXL6312711612379
12-2Kecskemét124261618-214LXLL730499512279
13=Szabadkikötő123271436-2211LLWL722310255104411
--14=Taksony12318922-1310LLLO5104267214716
--15=Kelen SC121381126-156XXLL51136107025516
--16=Dunaharaszti MTK12039630-243XLLL70344175005213

Top Scorers
12
Norbert KOKENSZKY (Rákosment KSK, 3p)
10
Richárd JELENA (Kozármisleny , 1p)
8+3Róbert SZEPESSY (Dunaújváros PASE, 1p)
6+1Máté ADAMCSEK (Monor, 2p)
+1Norbert GEIGER (Pécs)

Bence GRABANT (Pécs)

Dániel LUKÁCS (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+1Dominique VALLEJOS (Iváncsa, 3p)
5+1Gerjén ABLONCZY (Dabas-Gyón)

Csaba ARADI (Iváncsa)
+1Bence BALOGH (Kelen SC)
+1László RÁCZ (Pécs)

János MÁTÉ (Pécs, 1p)

Márk HEGEDÜS (Pécs)

Dávid KÓNYA (Pécs)
+2László JUHÁSZ (Szentlörinc, 2p)

Máté SZILÁGYI (Taksony, 2p)
4+1Igor NICSENKO (Dunaharaszti MTK, 2p)

Zsolt PATVAROS (Kecskemét)
+1Antal PÉTER (Szekszárdi UFC)

Gergő IRIMIÁS (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+1Ármin ARENA (Szekszárdi UFC, 2p)

Patrik POPOV (FC Dabas)
Results
Sunday, 27 October 2019
12Pécs2-0FC Dabas

8Rácz
57Geiger
12Kecskemét0-4Szentlörinc


14Juhász

31(p)Juhász

47Havas

81Hleba
12Monor2-2Szekszárdi UFC

13Adamcsek
87Péter
17Hrepka
90(p)Arena
12Budapest-Honvéd II1-1Kelen SC

29Komiszár
13Balogh
12Dunaharaszti MTK1-1Iváncsa

41Nicsenko
36Vallejos
12Rákosment KSK2-3Kozármisleny

57Nagy
55Füredi
78Vattai
71Turi

81Horvát
12Dabas-Gyón2-1Taksony

62Ablonczy
53Nyéki
84Sallay
12Szabadkikötő3-4Dunaújváros PASE

41Gál
27Szepessy
70(p)Pokó
55Szepessy
74Varga
78Busa

90Szepessy