ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Közép csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Pécs5500262+2415WWWW3300181220081
2=Monor5410132+1113WWWW211041330091
3=Szentlörinc532094+511XWWW220040312054
4=Iváncsa531194+510XWWL311153220041
5+1Szekszárdi UFC5302910-19WWLW220062310238
6+1Taksony530269-39WWLL210111320158
7+3Kecskemét521298+17WLLX310234211064
8-3Szabadkikötő521259-47LLXW311126210133
9-1Rákosment KSK5131813-56LWXX211054302139
10-1Kozármisleny 512275+25XWXL210152302123
11+2Dunaújváros PASE5113710-34XLLW301246210134
12-1FC Dabas511337-44LLWL311132200205
13-1Budapest-Honvéd II5113613-74LLXW301249210124
--14+1Dabas-Gyón5113411-74WLXL200218311133
--15-1Dunaharaszti MTK502337-42LLXL302124200213
--16=Kelen SC5014313-101LLLL200225301218

Top Scorers
6
Norbert KOKENSZKY (Rákosment KSK, 2p)
5+1Csaba ARADI (Iváncsa)
+3Márk HEGEDÜS (Pécs)
4
János MÁTÉ (Pécs)
+1Dávid KÓNYA (Pécs)
+1Máté SZILÁGYI (Taksony, 2p)
3
Máté ADAMCSEK (Monor, 2p)
+1László JUHÁSZ (Szentlörinc, 1p)
+1Marcell TÓTH (Kozármisleny )
+1Róbert SZEPESSY (Dunaújváros PASE, 1p)
2
Igor NICSENKO (Dunaharaszti MTK, 1p)
+2Bendeguz NAGY (Monor)
+1Péter FEJES (Szekszárdi UFC, 2p)

László RÁCZ (Pécs)

Richárd FICSOR (Monor)

Máté KESZTYÜS (Szekszárdi UFC)
+2Péter ZSIVOCZKY-PANDEL (Dabas-Gyón)

Norbert GEIGER (Pécs)

László BALOGH (Iváncsa)
+1Krisztián HUNYA (Monor)

Ádám BOHATA (Pécs)
+2Zsolt PATVAROS (Kecskemét)
+1Antal PÉTER (Szekszárdi UFC)

Bence KERESZTES (Szentlörinc)
+1Gergő IRIMIÁS (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+2Zoltán BABOLEK (Kecskemét)

Olivér TIHANYI (Pécs)

Szabolcs GÁL (Szabadkikötő)
Results
Sunday, 1 September 2019
5Pécs6-0Rákosment KSK

7Hegedüs
34Kónya
41Grabant
59Futó
63Hegedüs
86Hegedüs
5Budapest-Honvéd II2-4Kecskemét

48Irimiás
4Patvaros
77Horváth
14Patvaros

36Babolek

43Babolek
5Dunaújváros PASE1-1Kozármisleny

53(p)Szepessy
13Tóth
5Dunaharaszti MTK0-2Dabas-Gyón


19Zsivoczky-Pandel

56Zsivoczky-Pandel
5Iváncsa1-1Szentlörinc

25Aradi
90(p)Juhász
5FC Dabas0-1Taksony


8(p)Szilágyi
5Szabadkikötő0-5Monor


3Tóth

6Nagy

20Fisli

40Hunya

45Nagy
5Kelen SC2-3Szekszárdi UFC

35Balogh
46(p)Fejes
90(og)Kvanduk
62Péter

73Vituska