ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Közép csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Pécs6510284+2416XWWW33001813210103
2=Monor6420154+1114XWWW312063330091
3=Szentlörinc6420104+614WXWW220040422064
4=Iváncsa6411104+613WXWW311153330051
5+2Kecskemét6312118+310WWLL420254211064
6-1Szekszárdi UFC6303911-29LWWL320163310238
7-1Taksony6303711-49LWWL310223320158
8+1Rákosment KSK62311213-19WLWX321094302139
9+1Kozármisleny 6222117+48WXWX320194302123
10+1Dunaújváros PASE6213911-27WXLL301246320155
11+3Dabas-Gyón6213511-67WWLX310228311133
12-4Szabadkikötő6213511-67LLLX311126310235
13-1FC Dabas611438-54LLLW311132300306
--14-1Budapest-Honvéd II6114614-84LLLX4013410210124
--15=Dunaharaszti MTK6024311-82LLLX302124300317
--16=Kelen SC6015517-121LLLL2002254013312

Top Scorers
8+2Norbert KOKENSZKY (Rákosment KSK, 2p)
5
Csaba ARADI (Iváncsa)

Márk HEGEDÜS (Pécs)
+4Richárd JELENA (Kozármisleny , 1p)
+2Róbert SZEPESSY (Dunaújváros PASE, 1p)
4+1Máté ADAMCSEK (Monor, 2p)

János MÁTÉ (Pécs)

Dávid KÓNYA (Pécs)

Máté SZILÁGYI (Taksony, 2p)
3
László JUHÁSZ (Szentlörinc, 1p)

Marcell TÓTH (Kozármisleny )
+1Bence KERESZTES (Szentlörinc)
Results
Sunday, 8 September 2019
6Kecskemét2-0Szabadkikötő

37Nánási
90Erdei
6Monor2-2Pécs

22Adamcsek
13Futó
80Farkas
35Grabant
6Budapest-Honvéd II0-1Iváncsa


7Cseszneki
6Kozármisleny 4-2Kelen SC

18Jelena
13Balogh
23Jelena
32Koós
76(p)Jelena
87Jelena
6Szekszárdi UFC0-1Szentlörinc


85Keresztes
6Rákosment KSK4-0Dunaharaszti MTK

8Kokenszky
54Vattai
79Balaskó
88Kokenszky
6Taksony1-2Dunaújváros PASE

46Gálfi
81Szepessy

90Szepessy
6Dabas-Gyón1-0FC Dabas

85Ablonczy