ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Squads
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | cups

Budapest-Honvéd
Debrecen
Diósgyör
Ferencváros
Kaposvár
Kisvárda
MOL Fehérvár
Mezõkövesd
Paks
Puskás Akadémia
Zalaegerszeg
Újpest
Budafok MTE
Budaörs
Békéscsaba EFC
Csákvár
Dorog
FC Ajka
Gyirmót SE
Györi ETO
Haladás
Kazincbarcika
MTK
Nyíregyháza
Siófok
Soroksár
Szeged-Csanád
Szolnok
Tiszakécske
Vasas
Vác
BKV ElöreBalassagyarmat
BalatonlelleBicskei
Budapest-Honvéd IICegléd
Dabas-GyónDebrecen II
Debreceni EACDiósgyör II
Dunaharaszti MTKDunaújváros PASE
ESMTKEger SE
FC DabasFC Hatvan
FC TiszaújvárosFüzesgyarmat
GyöngyösHévíz
III. KerületIváncsa
JászberényKecskemét
Kelen SCKomárom
Kozármisleny Lipót SK
MOL Fehérvár IIMonor
MosonmagyaróvárMénfőcsanak
NagykanizsaPuskás Akadémia II
Putnok VSEPápa Perutz
PécsRákosment KSK
SzabadkikötőSzekszárdi UFC
SzentlörincSárvár FC
SényőTaksony
TállyaVeszprém
Érdi VSEÓzd
BVSC-ZuglóBajaBaktalórántháza
BalatonfüredBalkányBerkeny
Békéscsaba IICelldömölkCsepel SC
CsornaDunakeszEbes KKSE
Ercsi Kinizsi Felsõtárkány SCFelsöszolca VSC
Gyirmót SE IIGyulai TermálHódmezõvásárhely
IbrányJászapáti VSEKaposvár II
Kaposvölgye VSCKomlói BanyászKörmend
KörösladányLétávertesMaglód
Makó FCMéhkerékMór
MórahalomNagyatádOrosháza
PilisiPécsváradPénzügyör
Rákospalotai EACSalgótarján BTCSalgótarján
SzarvasSárisápi BányászTatabánya SC
TestvériségTiszafüredTiszasziget
Tolna VFCTököl VSKTörteli KSK
Unione FCVecsésVelence SE
VeresegyházViaduktÚjbuda-Voyage SE
Újpest II