ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
HUNSquads
NB I | NB II | NB III | 2023/24 | cups

Debrecen
Diósgyör
Fehérvár
Ferencváros
Kecskemét
Kisvárda
MTK
Mezõkövesd
Paks
Puskás Akadémia
Zalaegerszeg
Újpest
BVSC-Zugló
Budafok MTE
Budapest-Honvéd
Csákvár
FC Ajka
Gyirmót SE
Györi ETO
Kazincbarcika
Kozármisleny
Mosonmagyaróvár
Nyíregyháza
Pécs
Siófok
Soroksár
Szeged-Csanád
Tiszakécske
Vasas
BKV ElöreBalatonfüredBicskei
Bonyhád VLCBudapest-Honvéd IIBudaörs
Békéscsaba EFCCegléd Cigánd SE
Csepel TCCsornaDebrecen II
Debreceni EACDiósgyör IIDorog
DunaföldvárDunaújváros PASEESMTK
Eger SEFC DabasFC Főnix
FC HatvanFC TiszaújvárosFehérvár II
Ferencváros IIFüzesabonyFüzesgyarmat
Gyirmót SE IIGyulai TermálGyöngyös
Györi ETO IIGárdony-AgárdHaladás VSE
HódmezõvásárhelyIII. KerületIváncsa
KaposvárKarcagi SEKecskemét II
Kelen SCKisvárda IIKomárom
MTK IIMajosi SEMartfűi LSE
MohácsMonorMátészalka
NagykanizsaPTE-PEACPaks II
Puskás Akadémia IIPutnok VSEPénzügyör
Rákospalotai EACSC SopronSalgótarján BTC
Szeged-Csanád IISzegedi VasutasSzekszárdi UFC
SzentlörincSzolnokSzombathely Haladás
SényőTatabánya SCTiszaföldvár
TiszafüredVasas IIVeszprém
Zalaegerszeg IIÉrdi VSEÚjpest II
ASR-GázgyárAndráshidaBTE Felsőzsolca
BalatonlelleBalkányBerkeny
Bánk SECsepel UFCDiósd
Dunaharaszti MTKDunakeszEbes KKSE
Felsõtárkány SCFémalk-DunavarsányGerjeni SK
HajdúböszörményHajdúszoboszlóHidasnémeti VSC
HévízIssimo SEJászapáti VSE
JászberényKaposvölgye VSCKecskéd
Komlói BanyászKörmendKörösladány
Lipót SKLétávertesMaglód
Mezõkövesd IIMezőörs KSEMór
MórahalomNagyatádNyirbátor
OrosházaRákosment KSKSalgótarján
SzabadkikötőSzarvasSzázhalombatta
Sájobábony VSESárvár FCTeskánd
TestvériségTiszaszigetTállya
Tököl VSKTörteli KSKTörökszentmiklós
Unione FCVecsésVeresegyház
ViaduktVácZalaszentgróti
ZsámbékÓzdÚjbuda-Voyage SE
Algyő SK
Bölcske
Dombóvár
Ikarus
Karancslapújtő
Koroncó
Mándok KSE
Nagykáta
SZAC Budapest
Sárosd
Úrkút SK