ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1092502.293633.03%3633.03%3733.94%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Navbahor16952199+1032XWWX8431938521106
2=Nasaf16871279+1831OWWL72411049630175
3=Pakhtakor168712412+1231XWXW73311089540144
4=Sogdiana159332516+930WXWL84221287511138
5=Qizilqum158252218+426WLWL74031298422109
6=AGMK167452515+1025OWLL8422168832397
7=Olimpik1631031914+519XXWX8152588251146
8+1Lokomotiv165291321-817OLWX8314678215714
9+1Bunyodkor164571726-917OLLW82339158224811
10-2Metallurg15375815-716LWLX824257713338
11=Qo'qon 1912163671323-1015XXXX82429108125413
-12=Surkhon153481225-1313LLLX72147148134511
--13=Neftchi152671321-812LXXX8224797043612
--14=Dinamo1514101326-137LLLX91267166024610

Results
Thursday, 11 August 2022
15Navbahor2-0Surkhon
15Dinamo1-2Sogdiana
15Olimpik1-1Qo'qon 1912
Friday, 12 August 2022
15Neftchi0-2Pakhtakor
15Metallurg0-2Nasaf
Tuesday, 16 August 2022
16Lokomotiv0-0Bunyodkor
16Qo'qon 19121-1Navbahor
Wednesday, 17 August 2022
16Pakhtakor1-1Olimpik
16Nasaf0-0AGMK
Fixtures
Thursday, 18 August 2022
16Qizilqum-Dinamo
16Surkhon-Metallurg
Sunday, 28 August 2022
17Navbahor-Pakhtakor
17Dinamo-Bunyodkor
17Nasaf-Lokomotiv
Monday, 29 August 2022
17Neftchi-Qizilqum
17AGMK-Surkhon
17Olimpik-Sogdiana

Top Scorers
9Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 1p)
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
8Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 4p)
7Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf, 2p)
6Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)
Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)
5Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
Otabek ZHURAKUZIEV (Olimpik)
Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)
Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 3p)
Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
4Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)
Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)
Ruslanbek JIYANOV (Olimpik, 1p)
Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)
Damir TEMIROV (Metallurg, 1p)
Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 1p)
Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Navbahor)
Shohnazar NORBEKOV (Qo'qon 1912, 1p)
3Javokhir SIDIQOV (Qo'qon 1912)
Shahzod UBAYDULLAEV (Neftchi, 3p)
Polatkhoja KHOLDORKHONOV (Olimpik)
Jerome ETAME (Lokomotiv)
Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Dinamo)
Marat BIKMAEV (Dinamo, 2p)
Oliver ŠARKIĆ (Pakhtakor)
Shohmalik KOMILOV (Dinamo)