ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1403202.284834.29%4532.14%4733.57%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Nasaf2011813210+2241WWWO935112511830205
2=Pakhtakor2010822915+1438LWWX9432121011650175
3=Navbahor2010732212+1037LWOX1054111410532118
4+2AGMK209562918+1132WLOW10523181110433117
5=Qizilqum2010282924+532LLWL106041812104241112
6-2Sogdiana209562621+532LLOO11443121095131411
7+1Metallurg206861419-526WWLO103527810334711
8+1Neftchi206772425-125WWOW104241311102531114
9-2Olimpik2041242318+524XXLW102627910262169
10=Bunyodkor206682331-824WXLW103341218103341113
11=Lokomotiv2054111627-1119LLXO1032581110226816
-12+1Surkhon2054111934-1519WWLL10316101910235915
--13-1Qo'qon 1912203891628-1217LLOO10253111310136515
--14=Dinamo2016131838-209XLXL111379199036919

Top Scorers
11
Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 2p)
10
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
8
Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf, 2p)

Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 4p)
7
Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)
+1Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
6
Otabek ZHURAKUZIEV (Olimpik)
+1Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 4p)
+1Shohnazar NORBEKOV (Qo'qon 1912, 2p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)
5
Abrorbek ISMOILOV (Neftchi)

Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
+1Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)
+1Marat BIKMAEV (Dinamo, 2p)
+1Ruslanbek JIYANOV (Olimpik, 2p)

Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
4
Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 1p)
+1Dilshod SAITOV (Nasaf)

Polatkhoja KHOLDORKHONOV (Olimpik)

Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Dinamo)

Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Navbahor)
+1RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Surkhon)

Damir TEMIROV (Metallurg, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 29 September 2022
20Qizilqum0-1Metallurg


51Urinboev
Friday, 30 September 2022
20Sogdiana0-2AGMK


18Boakye

81(p)Giyosov
Saturday, 1 October 2022
20Bunyodkor2-1Navbahor

7Ismonaliyev
42Yakhshiboev
90(p)Khakimov
Sunday, 2 October 2022
20Dinamo1-1Olimpik

35Bikmaev
45(p)Jiyanov
20Pakhtakor0-1Nasaf


27Saitov
Monday, 3 October 2022
20Lokomotiv1-3Neftchi

90Jumaboyev
35Abdullaev

75Abdullajonov

89Kuziyev
20Qo'qon 19122-3Surkhon

18Kholmukhamedov
74Toshpulatov
51(p)Norbekov
80Bobojonov

89Rubén Sánchez