ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
891992.233134.83%2932.58%2932.58%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Navbahor13742158+725XWOW733173641185
2+2Nasaf12660218+1324WXXX52301037430115
3+2Pakhtakor12651167+923WLWW5221657430102
4-3Sogdiana127231913+623LWWW6312866411117
5+1Qizilqum137242016+423WLWW7403129632187
6-4AGMK136342114+721LXLW6321127731397
7=Bunyodkor134451622-616WXLL7232813621389
8=Olimpik132831212+014XXOW714247614185
9+2Lokomotiv134181217-513XLLL6204577214710
10-1Surkhon133461218-613LXWW621379713359
11-1Metallurg13274713-613LXOO724155603328
-12=Qo'qon 191213337818-1012XXLL6222567115312
--13=Neftchi132561016-611XXLW722377603339
--14=Dinamo121471017-77XLLL7124610502347

Top Scorers
7+2Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 1p)

Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 3p)
6
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
5+1Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf, 1p)
+2Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
+1Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 3p)
+1Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
4+1Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)

Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Sogdiana)
3
Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Javokhir SIDIQOV (Qo'qon 1912)
+1Damir TEMIROV (Metallurg, 1p)
+2Polatkhoja KHOLDORKHONOV (Olimpik)

Jerome ETAME (Lokomotiv)

Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Navbahor)

Oliver ŠARKIĆ (Pakhtakor)
+1Shohmalik KOMILOV (Dinamo)
Results
Tuesday, 28 June 2022
13Qo'qon 19121-1Dinamo

39Khasanov
87Komilov
Wednesday, 29 June 2022
13Pakhtakor2-3Bunyodkor

18Fayzullaev
51Khakimov
86Sayfiev
81Rahmonaliyev

90Rahmonaliyev
13Surkhon1-1Neftchi

75Yusupov
34Kuziyev
Thursday, 30 June 2022
13Nasaf2-2Olimpik

3Muhitdinov
61Kholdorkhonov
76(p)Stanojević
71Xamraliyev
13Metallurg1-1Lokomotiv

90(p)Temirov
90Abdurahmonov
Friday, 1 July 2022
13AGMK1-2Navbahor

48Gadoyev
11Iskandarov

82Marušić
Monday, 4 July 2022
5Nasaf2-0Surkhon

28(p)Norchaev
50Solovev
5Metallurg0-2Pakhtakor


65Turgunbaev

67Fayzullaev
Tuesday, 5 July 2022
13Sogdiana0-3Qizilqum


14Abdukholiqov

18Abdukholiqov

26Stanisavljević
9Olimpik1-1Navbahor

39Kholdorkhonov
2Iskandarov