ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1473322.254933.33%4933.33%4933.33%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Nasaf2111913311+2242XWWW1036113611830205
2+1Navbahor2111732412+1240WLWO1164113410532118
3-1Pakhtakor2110923016+1439XLWW9432121012660186
4+1Qizilqum2111283024+635WLLW106041812115241212
5+1Sogdiana219662722+533XLLO114431210105231512
6-2AGMK219572919+1032LWLO11524181210433117
7+3Bunyodkor217682532-727WWXL103341218114341314
8=Neftchi216872526-126XWWO104241311112631215
9-2Metallurg216871521-626LWWL1135381010334711
10-1Olimpik2141342419+525XXXL1127281010262169
11=Lokomotiv2155111627-1120OLLX1032581111236816
-12=Surkhon2155112035-1520XWWL11326112010235915
--13=Qo'qon 1912213991628-1218OLLO11263111310136515
--14=Dinamo2116141840-229LXLX1113791910037921

Top Scorers
11
Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 2p)
10
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
8
Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf, 2p)

Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 4p)
7+1Otabek ZHURAKUZIEV (Olimpik, 1p)

Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
6
Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 4p)

Shohnazar NORBEKOV (Qo'qon 1912, 2p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)
5
Abrorbek ISMOILOV (Neftchi)
+1Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 2p)

Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)

Marat BIKMAEV (Dinamo, 2p)
+1RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Surkhon, 1p)

Ruslanbek JIYANOV (Olimpik, 2p)

Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
4+1Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 2p)
+1Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)

Dilshod SAITOV (Nasaf)

Polatkhoja KHOLDORKHONOV (Olimpik)

Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Dinamo)

Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Navbahor)
+1Abbosbek FAYZULLAEV (Pakhtakor)

Damir TEMIROV (Metallurg, 1p)
Results
Friday, 7 October 2022
21Metallurg1-2Bunyodkor

35Ibragimov
41(p)Khakimov

77Sultonov
Saturday, 8 October 2022
21AGMK0-1Qizilqum


9Tolmasov
21Qo'qon 19120-0Lokomotiv
21Olimpik1-1Neftchi

17(p)Zhurakuziev
2Abdullaev
Sunday, 9 October 2022
21Navbahor2-0Dinamo

18Ciger
34(p)Iskandarov
21Nasaf1-1Sogdiana

50Mateus Lima
85(p)Kahramonov
21Surkhon1-1Pakhtakor

1(p)Rubén Sánchez
31Fayzullaev