ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1182702.284033.90%3933.05%3933.05%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Navbahor179622010+1033XXWW94411048521106
2=Nasaf17881279+1832OOWW82511049630175
3=Pakhtakor178812513+1232XXWX733110810550155
4=Sogdiana169342517+830LWXW84221288512139
5=Qizilqum179262721+629LWWL8503161094231111
6=AGMK178452716+1128WOWL9522189832397
7=Olimpik1741032014+622WXXW9252688251146
8=Metallurg174851016-620OWLW925257823359
9+1Bunyodkor175571927-820WOLL823391593241012
10-1Lokomotiv175391321-818OOLW8314679225714
11=Qo'qon 1912173771323-1016OXXX82429109135413
-12+1Neftchi163671522-715WLXX93249107043612
--13-1Surkhon1734101429-1513LLLL82158169135613
--14=Dinamo1714121532-177LLLL101278187025714

Top Scorers
10
Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 2p)
9
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
8
Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 4p)
7
Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf, 2p)
6
Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)
+1Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)
5
Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Otabek ZHURAKUZIEV (Olimpik)

Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 3p)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
4
Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)

Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Ruslanbek JIYANOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Damir TEMIROV (Metallurg, 1p)
+2Abrorbek ISMOILOV (Neftchi)

Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 1p)
+1Polatkhoja KHOLDORKHONOV (Olimpik)

Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Navbahor)

Shohnazar NORBEKOV (Qo'qon 1912, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 28 August 2022
17Navbahor1-1Pakhtakor

47Iskandarov
52Alijonov
17Dinamo1-2Bunyodkor

25Abdurahmonov
57Ismonaliyev

62Pobulić
Monday, 29 August 2022
17Neftchi2-1Qizilqum

45Ismoilov
42Kenjabaev
55Ismoilov
17Nasaf0-0Lokomotiv
17AGMK2-1Surkhon

6Dzhalilov
60Rubén Sánchez
56Boakye
17Olimpik1-0Sogdiana

75Kholdorkhonov
Tuesday, 30 August 2022
17Metallurg0-0Qo'qon 1912