ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
681512.222841.18%1927.94%2130.88%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+3AGMK10622189+920WWOW431093631296
2-1Sogdiana106221810+820WWLL5311835311107
3-1Navbahor10622126+620WOWW632173430153
4-1Nasaf8530143+1118WWWO312061541082
5=Pakhtakor9450104+617WXXO422042523062
6=Qizilqum105231413+117WLLX6402127412126
7=Lokomotiv114071115-412LLWL520356620469
8=Bunyodkor103341218-612LOXL6222712411256
9=Metallurg9243610-410LWXX422042502328
10=Qo'qon 191210316513-810LXWL4211326105211
11=Neftchi11236814-69LWOO621366502328
-12=Olimpik915389-18LOXW503226412163
--13=Dinamo10136813-56LLLX612357401336
--14=Surkhon9135714-76LLXW410358503226

Top Scorers
6+1Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 3p)
5+2Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 3p)
+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor)
+2Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)
+1Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
4+1Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 1p)
+1Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)
+1Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Sogdiana)
+1Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
3+1Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf)

Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
+1Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Jerome ETAME (Lokomotiv)
+1Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Navbahor)
+1Oliver ŠARKIĆ (Pakhtakor)
Results
Monday, 23 May 2022
10Dinamo1-2AGMK

35Komilov
57Giyosov

87Boakye
10Qizilqum2-0Surkhon

21Komolafe
51Abdukholiqov
10Lokomotiv0-2Pakhtakor


28Ceran

48Šarkić
Tuesday, 24 May 2022
10Bunyodkor1-4Nasaf

24Gbadamosi
36Bozorov

41Muhitdinov

57Bozorov

69Norchaev
10Sogdiana3-0Qo'qon 1912

53Norkhonov
61Halilov
83Abdumannopov
Friday, 27 May 2022
10Navbahor2-0Lokomotiv

57Marušić
72Grigalashvili
11AGMK3-1Neftchi

12Toshmatov
31Kuziyev
29(og)Ubaydullaev
70(p)Giyosov