ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1824282.356736.81%5329.12%6234.07%

Final league table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Pakhtakor2615924718+2954WWWW13832271213760206
2=Navbahor2615833315+1853WWWX1375117613832169
3=Nasaf26131033716+2149LLWX1347215813931228
4=AGMK2613584423+2144LWWW137242812136341611
5=Qizilqum26123113436-239WLXL137152216135261220
6+2Olimpik2671453128+335WLWX134721211133731917
7-1Sogdiana2697103131+034LXLL134541413135261718
8-1Bunyodkor2697102937-834LWWX134361422135441515
9+1Neftchi2688103132-132WWLL135261816133641316
10-1Metallurg2688101927-832LLLW13454911134361016
11=Surkhon2675142544-1926LLLW134271424133371120
-12+1Lokomotiv2666142236-1424WXLL134271216132471020
--13-1Qo'qon 191226410122138-1722LLXW13364131513148823
--14=Dinamo2636172447-2315WWLL132381120131391327

Top Scorers
20+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 2p)
13+1Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 2p)
12
Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
11
Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)
10+2Otabek ZHURAKUZIEV (Olimpik, 2p)
+1Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 4p)
9
Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf, 2p)
8
Marat BIKMAEV (Dinamo, 2p)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Surkhon, 3p)
7+1Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 2p)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 4p)

Shohnazar NORBEKOV (Qo'qon 1912, 3p)
6
Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)
5
Abrorbek ISMOILOV (Neftchi)

Bektemir ABDUMANNONOV (Metallurg, 2p)

Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 2p)

Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 2p)

Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)

Dilshod SAITOV (Nasaf)

Jerome ETAME (Lokomotiv)
+1Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Dinamo)

Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)
+1Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Navbahor)

Abbosbek FAYZULLAEV (Pakhtakor)

Ruslanbek JIYANOV (Olimpik, 2p)

Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 12 November 2022
26Navbahor3-1AGMK

11(p)Iskandarov
82Mirakhmadov
53Abdumannopov
77Đokić
26Dinamo2-0Qo'qon 1912

34Grigalashvili
77Sharipov
26Neftchi3-0Surkhon

15Ubaydullaev
52(p)Turaev
77(p)Abdullaev
26Qizilqum2-1Sogdiana

62Abdukholiqov
50Norkhonov
80Juraev
26Bunyodkor0-2Pakhtakor


14Ceran

16Turgunbaev
26Lokomotiv3-1Metallurg

39Rashidkhanov
45Urinboev
64Mukhtarov
68Kodirkulov
26Olimpik2-0Nasaf

24Zhurakuziev
71Zhurakuziev
Friday, 25 November 2022
Turon2-1Lokomotiv

12Murtazaev
37Kodirkulov
76Abdunabiev