ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
791722.173037.97%2430.38%2531.65%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sogdiana117221910+923WWWL5311836411117
2=AGMK126332012+821XLWW5320115731397
3=Navbahor11632126+621OWOW733173430153
4+1Nasaf10550176+1120XXWW3120617430115
5+1Pakhtakor10550124+820WWXX422042633082
6-2Qizilqum126241716+120LWWL7403129522157
7+2Bunyodkor123451320-713XLLO7232813511357
8+5Olimpik1126399+012OWLO613236513163
9-2Surkhon113351115-412WWLL520368613257
10=Metallurg11263610-412OOLW523042603328
11-3Lokomotiv124081116-512LLLW620457620469
-12-1Qo'qon 191212327717-1011XLLX5212457115312
--13-1Neftchi12246915-610XLWO722377502328
--14=Dinamo11137916-76LLLL7124610401336

Top Scorers
7
Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 3p)
6+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
5
Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 1p)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 3p)
+1Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
4+1Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf)

Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)

Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Sogdiana)
3
Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
+1Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)
+1Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Javokhir SIDIQOV (Qo'qon 1912)

Jerome ETAME (Lokomotiv)

Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Navbahor)

Oliver ŠARKIĆ (Pakhtakor)
Results
Tuesday, 21 June 2022
12Navbahor0-0Metallurg
12Bunyodkor1-1Qo'qon 1912

77Ergashev
90(p)Josović
Wednesday, 22 June 2022
12Neftchi1-1Nasaf

26(p)Kuziyev
32Mozgovoy
12Olimpik1-0AGMK

50Giyosov
Thursday, 23 June 2022
12Qizilqum0-2Pakhtakor


69Rashidov

90(p)Ceran
Sunday, 26 June 2022
3AGMK2-2Nasaf

66Haghnazari
26Norchaev
75Boakye
82Abdurakhimov
10Metallurg0-0Olimpik