ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1613672.275534.16%5131.68%5534.16%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Nasaf23121013613+2346XWXW1137114712930226
2+1Pakhtakor2312923718+1945WWXL11632191212660186
3-1Navbahor2312832714+1344XWWL1265114511632139
4=AGMK2311573419+1538WWLW12624221211533127
5=Qizilqum23112103128+335LLWL116051914125251214
6=Sogdiana239682825+333LLXL124441211115241614
7=Metallurg238871721-432WWLW1245391011434811
8=Olimpik2351442721+629XWXX11272810123721911
9=Bunyodkor237792634-828XLWW113351219124441415
10=Neftchi236892629-326LLXW114251413122641216
11=Surkhon2375112335-1226WWXW124261320113351015
-12+1Qo'qon 19122349102034-1421WLOL12363131411137720
--13-1Lokomotiv2355131731-1420LLOL1132691312237818
--14=Dinamo2316161845-279LLLX1213892011038925

Top Scorers
15+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 2p)
11
Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 2p)
9+1Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf, 2p)
8
Otabek ZHURAKUZIEV (Olimpik, 2p)

Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)
+1Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)

Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 4p)
7+1Shohnazar NORBEKOV (Qo'qon 1912, 3p)
6+1Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 4p)
+1RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Surkhon, 2p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)
5
Abrorbek ISMOILOV (Neftchi)

Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 2p)
+1Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 2p)

Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)

Dilshod SAITOV (Nasaf)
+1Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Marat BIKMAEV (Dinamo, 2p)
+1Abbosbek FAYZULLAEV (Pakhtakor)

Ruslanbek JIYANOV (Olimpik, 2p)

Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
Results
Monday, 24 October 2022
23Pakhtakor2-0Lokomotiv

26Fayzullaev
38Ceran
23Surkhon2-0Qizilqum

61(p)Rubén Sánchez
62Abdullaev
Tuesday, 25 October 2022
23Navbahor1-1Olimpik

86Iskandarov
42Xamraliyev
23Nasaf1-1Bunyodkor

47Norchaev
23Khakimov
23Metallurg1-0Neftchi

44Abdumannonov
Wednesday, 26 October 2022
23AGMK4-0Dinamo

12Haghnazari
20Boakye
30Ismailov
61Dzhalilov
23Qo'qon 19122-1Sogdiana

63(p)Norbekov
76Gafurov
90Toshmirzaev