ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1543512.275032.47%4931.82%5535.71%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Nasaf2212913512+2345WXWW1036113612930226
2=Navbahor2212732613+1343WWLW1164113411632139
3=Pakhtakor2211923518+1742WXLW10532171212660186
4+2AGMK2210573019+1135WLWL11524181211533127
5-1Qizilqum2211293126+535LWLL116051914115241212
6-1Sogdiana229672723+433LXLL124441211105231512
7+2Metallurg227871621-529WLWW1135381011434811
8+2Olimpik2251342620+628WXXX11272810113621810
9-2Bunyodkor227692533-827LWWX113351219114341314
10-2Neftchi226882628-226LXWW114251413112631215
11+1Surkhon2265112135-1423WXWW113261120113351015
-12-1Lokomotiv2255121729-1220LOLL1132691311236816
--13=Qo'qon 19122239101833-1518LOLL11263111311137720
--14=Dinamo2216151841-239LLXL1213892010037921

Top Scorers
14+4Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 2p)
11
Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 2p)
8
Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf, 2p)
+1Otabek ZHURAKUZIEV (Olimpik, 2p)
+1Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)

Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 4p)
7
Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
6
Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 4p)

Shohnazar NORBEKOV (Qo'qon 1912, 2p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)
5
Abrorbek ISMOILOV (Neftchi)

Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 2p)

Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
+1Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)

Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)
+1Dilshod SAITOV (Nasaf)

Marat BIKMAEV (Dinamo, 2p)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Surkhon, 1p)

Ruslanbek JIYANOV (Olimpik, 2p)

Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
Results
Monday, 17 October 2022
22Dinamo0-1Metallurg


19Abdumannonov
22Lokomotiv1-2Olimpik

4Etame
64(p)Zhurakuziev

75(p)Mamasidiqov
Tuesday, 18 October 2022
22Neftchi1-2Navbahor

4Musaev
29Iskandarov

64Marušić
22Pakhtakor5-2Qo'qon 1912

35Ceran
29Sidiqov
39Ceran
45Rustamov
50Ceran
59Sabirkhodjaev
78(p)Ceran
22Sogdiana0-1Surkhon


6Saidazimov
Wednesday, 19 October 2022
22Qizilqum1-2Nasaf

78(p)Juraev
60Saitov

90Mateus Lima
22Bunyodkor0-1AGMK


7Papava