ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1333022.274735.34%4433.08%4231.58%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Nasaf1910813110+2138WWOO935112510730195
2=Pakhtakor1910812914+1538WWXX843112911650175
3=Navbahor1910722110+1137WOXX105411149531106
4=Sogdiana199552619+732LOOL1044212895131411
5=Qizilqum1910272923+632LWLW96031811104241112
6=AGMK198562718+929LOWO105231811933397
7=Olimpik1941142217+523XLWX10262799252158
8=Metallurg195861319-623WLOW10352789234611
9+1Neftchi195772124-322WOWW1042413119153813
10-1Bunyodkor195682130-921XLWO92341017103341113
11=Lokomotiv1954101524-919LXOO93247810226816
-12=Qo'qon 1912193881425-1117LOOX925291010136515
--13=Surkhon1944111632-1616WLLL1031610199135613
--14=Dinamo1915131737-208LXLL101278189036919

Top Scorers
11
Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 2p)
10+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
8
Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf, 2p)

Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 4p)
7+1Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)
6
Otabek ZHURAKUZIEV (Olimpik)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)
5+1Abrorbek ISMOILOV (Neftchi)

Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 3p)
+1Shohnazar NORBEKOV (Qo'qon 1912, 1p)

Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
4
Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 1p)

Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)

Polatkhoja KHOLDORKHONOV (Olimpik)
+1Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Dinamo)

Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Marat BIKMAEV (Dinamo, 2p)

Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Navbahor)

Ruslanbek JIYANOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Damir TEMIROV (Metallurg, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 15 September 2022
19AGMK0-2Pakhtakor


54Alijonov

85Ceran
19Olimpik1-1Bunyodkor

90Xamraliyev
45(p)Narh
Friday, 16 September 2022
19Navbahor1-0Qizilqum

60Marušić
19Nasaf2-1Qo'qon 1912

26Saitov
72Norbekov
90Aliqulov
Saturday, 17 September 2022
19Surkhon2-1Lokomotiv

18Rubén Sánchez
21Meliev
40(p)Yusupov
Sunday, 18 September 2022
19Neftchi4-1Dinamo

13Khoshimov
35Grigalashvili
57Ismoilov
65(p)Turaev
85Abdullajonov
19Metallurg2-1Sogdiana

29(p)Abdumannonov
45Manazarov
90(p)Abdumannonov