ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
41791.921843.90%1126.83%1229.27%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Sogdiana642083+514WWXW321041321042
2-1Qizilqum6411103+713LWWO430193211010
3=Pakhtakor532051+411OWXW321020211031
4+1Navbahor631275+210WLLW311132320143
5-1Bunyodkor6312911-210LWWW421157210144
6+7Lokomotiv730479-29WWLL320142410337
7+2Nasaf422031+28WWXO101011321020
8-2Olimpik714286+27XWLX403123311163
9-2AGMK521264+27OWWL110030411234
10+1Dinamo713368-26XXWL412144301224
11-3Qo'qon 1912620427-56LLWL320121300306
-12-2Metallurg512224-25LLOX211010301214
--13-1Neftchi7115411-74LXLL410336301215
--14=Surkhon502326-42LLOL200224302102

Top Scorers
3
Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 1p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)

Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 1p)
2
Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
+1Otabek ZHURAKUZIEV (Olimpik)

Miroslav MARKOVIĆ (Surkhon, 2p)

Ruslanbek JIYANOV (Olimpik)

Shahzod UBAYDULLAEV (Neftchi, 2p)

Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Navbahor)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 1p)
+1Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Sogdiana)

Sahob RASHIDOV (Dinamo)
Results
Sunday, 1 May 2022
6Qizilqum1-2Navbahor

76Komolafe
33(p)Akhmedov

90Ashurmatov
6Lokomotiv2-0Surkhon

45(p)Turopov
86(p)Makharadze
6Sogdiana2-0Metallurg

29Hasanov
56Abdumannopov
Monday, 2 May 2022
6Pakhtakor0-0AGMK
6Qo'qon 19120-1Nasaf


87Eshmurodov
Thursday, 5 May 2022
6Neftchi0-1Lokomotiv


58Etame
6Olimpik1-1Dinamo

8Zhurakuziev
3Komilov