ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1112582.323733.33%3632.43%3834.23%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Navbahor16952199+1032XWWX8431938521106
2=Nasaf16871279+1831OWWL72411049630175
3=Pakhtakor168712412+1231XWXW73311089540144
4=Sogdiana159332516+930WXWL84221287511138
5=Qizilqum169252619+729WWLW850316108422109
6=AGMK167452515+1025OWLL8422168832397
7=Olimpik1631031914+519XXWX8152588251146
8=Metallurg164751016-619WLWL824257823359
9=Lokomotiv165291321-817OLWX8314678215714
10=Bunyodkor164571726-917OLLW82339158224811
11=Qo'qon 1912163671323-1015XXXX82429108125413
-12=Surkhon163491327-1413LLLL82158168134511
--13=Neftchi152671321-812LXXX8224797043612
--14=Dinamo1614111430-167LLLL91267167025714

Top Scorers
10+1Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 2p)
9
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
8
Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 4p)
7
Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf, 2p)
6+1Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)
5
Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
+1Otabek ZHURAKUZIEV (Olimpik)
+1Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 3p)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
4
Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)

Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Ruslanbek JIYANOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Damir TEMIROV (Metallurg, 1p)

Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 1p)

Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Navbahor)
+1Shohnazar NORBEKOV (Qo'qon 1912, 1p)
3
Javokhir SIDIQOV (Qo'qon 1912)

Shahzod UBAYDULLAEV (Neftchi, 3p)

Polatkhoja KHOLDORKHONOV (Olimpik)

Jerome ETAME (Lokomotiv)

Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Dinamo)

Marat BIKMAEV (Dinamo, 2p)

Oliver ŠARKIĆ (Pakhtakor)

Shohmalik KOMILOV (Dinamo)
Results
Tuesday, 16 August 2022
16Lokomotiv0-0Bunyodkor
16Qo'qon 19121-1Navbahor

83Norbekov
41Golban
Wednesday, 17 August 2022
16Pakhtakor1-1Olimpik

46Banaszak
61Zhurakuziev
16Nasaf0-0AGMK
Thursday, 18 August 2022
16Qizilqum4-1Dinamo

25(p)Abdukholiqov
61Yuldashev
33Komolafe
45Kenjabaev
54Stanisavljević
16Surkhon1-2Metallurg

90Rubén Sánchez
33Kholturaev

68Farhodov