ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721612.232940.28%1926.39%2433.33%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Sogdiana117221910+923WWWL5311836411117
2-1AGMK10622189+920WWOW431093631296
3=Navbahor10622126+620WOWW632173430153
4+2Qizilqum116231714+320WWLL6402127522157
5-1Nasaf8530143+1118WWWO312061541082
6-1Pakhtakor9450104+617WXXO422042523062
7+7Surkhon113351115-412WWLL520368613257
8-1Lokomotiv124081116-512LLLW620457620469
9-1Bunyodkor113351219-712LLOX6222712511357
10-1Metallurg9243610-410LWXX422042502328
11-1Qo'qon 191211317616-1010LLXW5212456105211
-12-1Neftchi11236814-69LWOO621366502328
--13-1Olimpik915389-18LOXW503226412163
--14-1Dinamo11137916-76LLLL7124610401336

Top Scorers
7+1Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 3p)
5+1Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 1p)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 3p)

Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
4+1Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)
+1Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)

Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Sogdiana)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
3
Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf)

Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
+1Javokhir SIDIQOV (Qo'qon 1912)

Jerome ETAME (Lokomotiv)

Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Navbahor)

Oliver ŠARKIĆ (Pakhtakor)
Results
Saturday, 28 May 2022
11Qo'qon 19121-3Qizilqum

82Sidiqov
29Abdukholiqov

52Komolafe

60Stanisavljević
Sunday, 29 May 2022
11Surkhon1-0Bunyodkor

27Juraboev
Friday, 17 June 2022
12Lokomotiv0-1Sogdiana


18Norkhonov
Saturday, 18 June 2022
12Dinamo1-3Surkhon

31Chumak
3Akbarov

77(p)Yusupov

90(p)Kasymov