ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1052462.343634.29%3230.48%3735.24%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Navbahor15942188+1031WWXW843193751195
2=Nasaf15861279+1830WWLW62311049630175
3=Pakhtakor158612311+1230WXWW6321979540144
4=Sogdiana159332516+930WXWL84221287511138
5=Qizilqum158252218+426WLWL74031298422109
6=AGMK157352515+1024WLLX8422168731397
7=Olimpik153931813+518XWXX8152587241135
8+1Metallurg15375815-716LWLX824257713338
9-1Lokomotiv155191321-816LWXL7304678215714
10=Bunyodkor154471726-916LLWX82339157214811
11=Qo'qon 1912153571222-1014XXXX7232898125413
-12=Surkhon153481225-1313LLLX72147148134511
--13=Neftchi152671321-812LXXX8224797043612
--14=Dinamo1514101326-137LLLX91267166024610

Top Scorers
9+2Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Qizilqum, 1p)
+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 1p)
8
Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 4p)
7+1Husain NORCHAEV (Nasaf, 2p)
6+1Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)
+1Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)
5
Umarali RAHMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Qizilqum, 2p)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 3p)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)

Ibrahim GBADAMOSI (Bunyodkor, 1p)
4
Sirojiddin KUZIYEV (Neftchi, 1p)
+1Otabek ZHURAKUZIEV (Olimpik)
+1Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Ruslanbek JIYANOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Paul KOMOLAFE (Qizilqum)

Damir TEMIROV (Metallurg, 1p)
+1Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 1p)

Doniyer ABDUMANNOPOV (Navbahor)
3
Javokhir SIDIQOV (Qo'qon 1912)

Shahzod UBAYDULLAEV (Neftchi, 3p)

Polatkhoja KHOLDORKHONOV (Olimpik)

Jerome ETAME (Lokomotiv)

Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Dinamo)
+1Marat BIKMAEV (Dinamo, 2p)

Oliver ŠARKIĆ (Pakhtakor)
+1Shohnazar NORBEKOV (Qo'qon 1912, 1p)

Shohmalik KOMILOV (Dinamo)
Results
Wednesday, 10 August 2022
15Bunyodkor1-2Qizilqum

79Khakimov
10Abdukholiqov

54Abdukholiqov
15AGMK4-0Lokomotiv

3Haghnazari
13Ismailov
47Mirakhmadov
60Mirakhmadov
Thursday, 11 August 2022
15Navbahor2-0Surkhon

37Marušić
78Yakhshiboev
15Dinamo1-2Sogdiana

19(p)Bikmaev
25(p)Kahramonov

87Hasanov
15Olimpik1-1Qo'qon 1912

13Zhurakuziev
36Norbekov
Friday, 12 August 2022
15Neftchi0-2Pakhtakor


29Sabirkhodjaev

72Ceran
15Metallurg0-2Nasaf


51Bozorov

86Norchaev