ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1122852.545246.43%3228.57%2825.00%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Landskrona1410312813+1533WWWW76101777421116
21Öster147522411+1326WWXL74301337322118
31Degerfors147522615+1126WXWW7511178724197
42Sandviken147342017+324LWWW65011148233913
5Brage146441812+622XWLW7421125722367
62Helsingborg145541415-120WLWW824266631289
71Utsikten145451615+119LLLL732296722379
81Trelleborg145451417-319LXWL83321011621346
93Oddevold144551519-417WXLX6231658224914
104Örebro144461618-216WXLX73221087124610
112Östersund144461519-416LWXL6321878125712
122Varbergs BoIS144371722-515LWWX731312127124510
132Skövde AIK14437919-1015LLLX7223367214613
141Gefle143562225-314XLLL732213107034915
15Örgryte143472023-313WLXW822411106123913
16GIF Sundsvall142391125-149LLXL72238117016314

Results
Friday, 28 June 2024
14Brage2-2Gefle
14Helsingborg1-0Varbergs BoIS
Saturday, 29 June 2024
14Degerfors4-1Sandviken
14GIF Sundsvall1-3Örebro
14Utsikten2-3Oddevold
Sunday, 30 June 2024
14Trelleborg1-4Öster
14Örgryte2-0Skövde AIK
14Landskrona4-3Östersund
Fixtures
Saturday, 20 July 2024
15Öster-GIF Sundsvall
15Örebro-Örgryte
15Oddevold-Helsingborg
15Gefle-Trelleborg
Sunday, 21 July 2024
15Sandviken-Utsikten
15Östersund-Degerfors
15Skövde AIK-Brage
Monday, 22 July 2024
15Varbergs BoIS-Landskrona

Top Scorers
8Kalle HOLMBERG (Örebro)
7Frederik IHLER (Landskrona)
Gustav LINDGREN (Degerfors)
Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Degerfors)
Ieltsin CAMÕES (Brage)
6Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)
Assad AL HAMLAWI (Oddevold)
Edi SYLISUFAJ (Örgryte)
5Pashang ABDULLA (Degerfors)
Filip TRPCEVSKI (Utsikten)
4Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster)
Isak BJERKEBO (Varbergs BoIS)
Adam EGNELL (Landskrona)
Yaqub FINEY (GIF Sundsvall)
Alibek ALIEV (Öster)
Robin BOOK (Utsikten)
James KIRBY (Sandviken)
Hady KARIM (Trelleborg)
Jacob HJELTE (Gefle)
Vladimir RODIĆ (Öster)
Calvin KABUYE (Sandviken)