ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32692.151753.13%928.13%618.75%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Landskrona422072+58XWOW220061202011
23Degerfors422074+38WXWX220041202033
3Brage422053+28XWXW211021211032
43Utsikten422042+28WXOW211010211032
53Öster421153+27LWWX211031210122
62Oddevold421154+17WLOW211021210133
72Skövde AIK421133+07WLOW211010210123
84GIF Sundsvall420244+06LWLW220041200203
94Sandviken420236-36WLWL220031200205
104Helsingborg412166+05LXXW202022210144
111Östersund411224-24XLWL211021200203
124Örebro410346-23WLLL210132200214
133Varbergs BoIS410346-23LWLL210132200214
143Trelleborg410324-23LWLL210122200202
151Gefle402257-22LXOL201145201112
161Örgryte402235-22XLOL200224202011

Top Scorers
4
Pashang ABDULLA (Degerfors)
3
Kofi ASARE (Landskrona)

Taylor SILVERHOLT (Helsingborg, 1p)
2+1Robin DZABIC (Landskrona)

Calvin KABUYE (Sandviken)
+2Mohammed SAEID (Örebro)
+1Liridon KALLUDRA (Oddevold)
+1Filip TRPCEVSKI (Utsikten)

Alibek ALIEV (Öster)
+2Gustav LINDGREN (Degerfors, 1p)

Frederik IHLER (Landskrona)

Johan ARVIDSSON (Brage)
+1Kalle HOLMBERG (Örebro)

Jacob HJELTE (Gefle)
+1Assad AL HAMLAWI (Oddevold)

Robin BOOK (Utsikten, 1p)

Adrian EDQVIST (Gefle)

Isak BJERKEBO (Varbergs BoIS)
Results
Saturday, 20 April 2024
4Sandviken1-0Öster

78(p)Engqvist
4Östersund1-1Örgryte

86Ordonez
48Sylisufaj
4Skövde AIK1-0Trelleborg

39(p)Abraham
4Utsikten1-0GIF Sundsvall

10Trpcevski
Sunday, 21 April 2024
4Brage1-1Landskrona

52Sletsjøe
7Dzabic
4Oddevold2-1Gefle

41Kalludra
60Browning Lagerfeldt
87Al Hamlawi
Monday, 22 April 2024
4Örebro3-1Varbergs BoIS

45+1Saeid
56Tokich
75Saeid
82Holmberg
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
4Degerfors2-1Helsingborg

29(p)Lindgren
41(og)Moro
60Lindgren