ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481002.082143.75%1735.42%1020.83%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Landskrona6420113+814WWXW330071312042
24Utsikten632184+411WLWX321051311133
31Brage632175+211WLXW211021421154
41Oddevold632164+211WOWL321031311133
52Öster623175+29OXLW312031311144
64Degerfors623198+19LXWX320154303044
73Helsingborg623176+19WOLX303022320154
81Skövde AIK622247-38LOWL312010310237
92Örebro621378-17XWWL320153301225
102GIF Sundsvall621356-17LXLW321052300304
113Trelleborg621345-17WXLW311133310212
123Sandviken621359-47LXWL320132301227
131Östersund613235-26XOXL312032301203
141Gefle604279-24OXLX302167302112
152Varbergs BoIS611458-34LXLW310233301225
16Örgryte603358-33LXXL401347202011

Top Scorers
5
Pashang ABDULLA (Degerfors)
4+1Kalle HOLMBERG (Örebro, 1p)
+1Frederik IHLER (Landskrona)
3+1Filip TRPCEVSKI (Utsikten)

Kofi ASARE (Landskrona)
+1Robin BOOK (Utsikten, 1p)

Alibek ALIEV (Öster)
+1Gustav LINDGREN (Degerfors, 1p)

Taylor SILVERHOLT (Helsingborg, 1p)
2
Robin DZABIC (Landskrona)

Calvin KABUYE (Sandviken)

Jacob HJELTE (Gefle)
+1Hady KARIM (Trelleborg)

Assad AL HAMLAWI (Oddevold)

Mohammed SAEID (Örebro)

Edi SYLISUFAJ (Örgryte, 1p)

Liridon KALLUDRA (Oddevold)
+1Ieltsin CAMÕES (Brage)

James KIRBY (Sandviken)

Adrian EDQVIST (Gefle)

Isak BJERKEBO (Varbergs BoIS)

Johan ARVIDSSON (Brage)
Results
Saturday, 4 May 2024
6Öster0-0Gefle
6Degerfors1-3Landskrona

61Lindgren
4Ihler

49Sundberg

78Burakovsky
6Oddevold1-0GIF Sundsvall

1(og)Oppong
6Sandviken0-1Brage


90+4Camões
6Utsikten4-1Skövde AIK

18Moenza
73Diagne
54Skoglund
56Book
82Trpcevski
Sunday, 5 May 2024
6Östersund1-1Örebro

3Musolitin
86(p)Holmberg
Monday, 6 May 2024
6Varbergs BoIS0-1Trelleborg


32Karim
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
6Örgryte0-1Helsingborg


40Svanbäck