ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40852.121947.50%1537.50%615.00%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Landskrona532082+611WXWO330071202011
2Degerfors523085+39XWXW220041303044
32Öster522175+28XLWW211031311144
41Brage522165+18LXWX211021311144
51Oddevold522154+18OWLO211021311133
62Utsikten522143+18LWXO211010311133
7Skövde AIK522133+08OWLO312010210123
8GIF Sundsvall521255+07XLWL321052200203
9Sandviken521258-37XWLW220031301227
10Helsingborg513166+06OLXX303022210144
111Örebro520367-16WWLL320153200214
121Östersund512224-25OXLW211021301203
13Varbergs BoIS511357-24XLWL210132301225
14Trelleborg511335-24XLWL311133200202
15Gefle503279-23XLXO302167201112
16Örgryte503257-23XXLO301246202011

Top Scorers
5+1Pashang ABDULLA (Degerfors)
3
Taylor SILVERHOLT (Helsingborg)
+1Frederik IHLER (Landskrona)
+1Alibek ALIEV (Öster)

Kofi ASARE (Landskrona)
+1Kalle HOLMBERG (Örebro)
2
Johan ARVIDSSON (Brage)

Isak BJERKEBO (Varbergs BoIS)

Adrian EDQVIST (Gefle)

Mohammed SAEID (Örebro)

Assad AL HAMLAWI (Oddevold)

Gustav LINDGREN (Degerfors)

Robin BOOK (Utsikten)
+2James KIRBY (Sandviken)

Filip TRPCEVSKI (Utsikten)

Jacob HJELTE (Gefle)

Liridon KALLUDRA (Oddevold)

Calvin KABUYE (Sandviken)

Robin DZABIC (Landskrona)
+1Edi SYLISUFAJ (Örgryte)
Results
Saturday, 27 April 2024
5Örgryte2-2Öster

45Dahlqvist
64Kusu
52(p)Sylisufaj
90+4Aliev
5GIF Sundsvall1-1Varbergs BoIS

50Bengtsson
52(og)Burman
5Gefle2-2Sandviken

81Rauschenberg
13Kirby
83Englund
45Kirby
5Landskrona1-0Utsikten

19Ihler
Sunday, 28 April 2024
5Örebro2-1Brage

30Holmberg
86Camões
51Bjørnstad
5Helsingborg0-0Östersund
Monday, 29 April 2024
5Trelleborg1-1Degerfors

11Karim
16Abdulla
Tuesday, 30 April 2024
5Skövde AIK0-0Oddevold