ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801842.293645.00%2531.25%1923.75%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Landskrona10631166+1021WLOW431071632195
2Öster10541158+719WWXW532082522176
3Utsikten10541137+619WWXX532072522165
4Degerfors104421612+416XWWL5311106513166
52Trelleborg104331110+115WWOX623187420233
61Brage10433109+115LLXW421143622266
71Sandviken104331313+015WOWX540194503249
82Skövde AIK10424711-414LWWL522132520349
93Gefle103431614+213WLWW6321128402246
103Östersund103341012-212WWLL422075611437
112Oddevold10334912-312LLXL522154511348
122Helsingborg10253910-111LLOX604246421154
132Örebro103251013-311LLOW530275502338
14GIF Sundsvall10226813-58LOLL522165500528
15Varbergs BoIS102261016-68XWLL520367502349
16Örgryte101361118-76LLLW501459512269

Top Scorers
6
Frederik IHLER (Landskrona)
5
Pashang ABDULLA (Degerfors)

Gustav LINDGREN (Degerfors)
+1Filip TRPCEVSKI (Utsikten)

Kalle HOLMBERG (Örebro)
4+1Assad AL HAMLAWI (Oddevold)
+1Alibek ALIEV (Öster)

Robin BOOK (Utsikten)

Jacob HJELTE (Gefle)

Edi SYLISUFAJ (Örgryte)
3
Taylor SILVERHOLT (Helsingborg)
+1Emil ENGQVIST (Sandviken)
+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster)

Isak BJERKEBO (Varbergs BoIS)
+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)
+2Yaqub FINEY (GIF Sundsvall)

James KIRBY (Sandviken)

Kofi ASARE (Landskrona)

Ieltsin CAMÕES (Brage)
+1John JUNIOR (Sandviken)

Vladimir RODIĆ (Öster)
Results
Sunday, 26 May 2024
10Helsingborg0-1Landskrona


5Egnell
10Oddevold1-2Östersund

45+3Al Hamlawi
24Suljic

31Adjoumani
10Gefle3-1Örebro

34Lundin
60Bark
52Lundin
86(p)Englund
10Sandviken3-1Örgryte

28(p)Engqvist
15Svensson
79Junior
90+2Al-Hamawi
10Skövde AIK1-2Öster

29Moro
62Bergmark Wiberg

90+2(p)Aliev
Monday, 27 May 2024
10Trelleborg3-2GIF Sundsvall

30Alievski
88Finey
82Bohman
90+3(p)Finey
90+4Mortensen
10Utsikten1-0Brage

85(p)Trpcevski
Tuesday, 28 May 2024
10Degerfors1-1Varbergs BoIS

90+6Demirol
73(p)Kurochkin