ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561272.262544.64%1933.93%1221.43%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Landskrona7520144+1017WWWX330071422073
21Brage742196+314WWLX321042421154
32Öster7331105+512WOXL422061311144
42Utsikten7331106+412XWLW321051412155
51Oddevold732267-111LWOW321031411236
61Helsingborg724198+110XWOL404044320154
72Örebro731399+010WXWW430174301225
82Degerfors72321010+09LLXW320154403156
92Trelleborg722367-18XWXL412155310212
102Sandviken7223711-48XLXW320132402249
113Skövde AIK722349-58LLOW312010410339
122Gefle714299+07WOXL412187302112
133GIF Sundsvall721469-37LLXL421165300304
142Örgryte713389-16WLXX401347312042
152Östersund713347-36LXOX312032401315
161Varbergs BoIS7115611-54LLXL410346301225

Top Scorers
6+2Frederik IHLER (Landskrona)
5
Pashang ABDULLA (Degerfors)
+1Kalle HOLMBERG (Örebro, 2p)
4+1Gustav LINDGREN (Degerfors, 2p)
+1Robin BOOK (Utsikten, 1p)
3
Filip TRPCEVSKI (Utsikten)

Kofi ASARE (Landskrona)

Alibek ALIEV (Öster)
+1Edi SYLISUFAJ (Örgryte, 1p)

Taylor SILVERHOLT (Helsingborg, 1p)
Results
Friday, 10 May 2024
7Öster3-0Oddevold

5Kričak
11Rodić
40Bergmark Wiberg
Saturday, 11 May 2024
7Trelleborg2-2Utsikten

21Culum
31Lucas Lima
86Hyltoft
45Book
7GIF Sundsvall1-3Landskrona

33Engblom
3Ihler

12Ihler

62Jonsson
7Varbergs BoIS1-3Örgryte

26(p)Montiel
20Sylisufaj

34Lundberg

90+5Abukar
Sunday, 12 May 2024
7Brage2-1Östersund

17Sletsjøe
34Adjoumani
37Titi
7Helsingborg2-2Sandviken

43Loeper
46Junior
55Gigovic
74Engqvist
7Gefle2-0Skövde AIK

58Capotondi
62Englund
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
7Örebro2-1Degerfors

52Bjørnstad
90(p)Lindgren
56(p)Holmberg