ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8202.50337.50%112.50%450.00%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Landskrona110040+43W---110040000000
2 Helsingborg110032+13W---000000110032
3 Utsikten110021+13W---000000110021
4 Oddevold110021+13W---000000110021
5 Brage110010+13W---110010000000
6 Skövde AIK110010+13W---000000110010
7 GIF Sundsvall110010+13W---110010000000
8 Degerfors101011+01X---000000101011
9 Öster101011+01X---101011000000
10 Gefle100123-10L---100123000000
11 Örgryte100112-10L---100112000000
12 Trelleborg100112-10L---100112000000
13 Örebro100101-10L---100101000000
14 Östersund100101-10L---000000100101
15 Varbergs BoIS100101-10L---000000100101
16 Sandviken100104-40L---000000100104

Top Scorers
3+3Kofi ASARE (Landskrona)
2+2Adrian EDQVIST (Gefle)
1+1Wilhelm LOEPER (Helsingborg, 1p)
+1Liridon KALLUDRA (Oddevold)
+1Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall)
+1Filip TRPCEVSKI (Utsikten)
+1Kevin NYARKO (Brage)
+1Armin CULUM (Trelleborg)
+1Pashang ABDULLA (Degerfors)
+1Frederik IHLER (Landskrona)
+1Christoffer STYFFE (Örgryte)
+1Assad AL HAMLAWI (Oddevold)
+1Benjamin ACQUAH (Helsingborg)
+1Mikael MORK (Skövde AIK)
+1Robin BOOK (Utsikten, 1p)
+1Albin MÖRFELT (Öster)
+1Taylor SILVERHOLT (Helsingborg, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 30 March 2024
1Örgryte1-2Utsikten

88Styffe
23Trpcevski

51(p)Book
1GIF Sundsvall1-0Östersund

90+4Engblom
Sunday, 31 March 2024
1Trelleborg1-2Oddevold

32Culum
50Kalludra

68Al Hamlawi
1Landskrona4-0Sandviken

14Asare
31Asare
57Ihler
62Asare
Monday, 1 April 2024
1Örebro0-1Skövde AIK


76Mork
1Brage1-0Varbergs BoIS

45+1Nyarko
1Gefle2-3Helsingborg

47Edqvist
23(p)Silverholt
76Edqvist
27Acquah

59(p)Loeper
Tuesday, 2 April 2024
1Öster1-1Degerfors

90+3Mörfelt
27Abdulla