ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Allsvenskan
Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2024 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
983053.115051.02%1414.29%3434.69%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Malmö FF131021349+2532XWWX66001617421188
2Djurgården128132411+1325LWWW74121075401144
32Mjällby137242215+723WWLL7421148630387
4Hammarby127052115+621WWWL65011456204710
52GAIS127051617-121LWWL65011176204510
6Häcken136252422+220WLLX741216116213811
72Halmstad126061719-218WLLW64021166204613
81AIK125252327-417LWLL65011776024620
91Elfsborg135172120+116LLWL64111667106514
102Sirius124351617-115WLOX62221076213610
111Brommapojkarna123631921-215XXWL61327146231127
121IFK Värnamo124261519-414LWLW60154146411115
13IFK Göteborg124261319-614WLWX6213496213910
14IFK Norrköping123271532-1711LLLX52037137124819
15Kalmar FF123181728-1110LLWX61149136204815
16Västerås SK12228814-68WXOL611438611456

Results
Saturday, 1 June 2024
12IFK Göteborg1-0Elfsborg
12Halmstad4-0GAIS
12Brommapojkarna2-2Malmö FF
12Sirius5-1IFK Norrköping
Sunday, 2 June 2024
12Djurgården0-3Hammarby
12Häcken4-1AIK
12Kalmar FF0-4Västerås SK
12IFK Värnamo1-2Mjällby
Fixtures
Sunday, 7 July 2024
13Malmö FF-Halmstad
13AIK-Kalmar FF
13Elfsborg-Brommapojkarna
13GAIS-Hammarby
13Mjällby-Sirius
13IFK Värnamo-IFK Göteborg
Monday, 8 July 2024
13IFK Norrköping-Djurgården
13Västerås SK-Häcken

Top Scorers
10Kiese THELIN (Malmö FF)
8Yousef SALECH (Sirius)
Eirik BOTHEIM (Malmö FF)
7Ioannis PITTAS (AIK)
Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna)
6Deniz HÜMMET (Djurgården, 1p)
5Jacob BERGSTRÖM (Mjällby)
Naeem MOHAMMED (Halmstad, 1p)
Johnbosco KALU (IFK Värnamo)
Noel MILLESKOG (Sirius)
Nahir BESARA (Hammarby, 1p)
Sebastian NANASI (Malmö FF)
4Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (GAIS)
Arnór TRAUSTASON (IFK Norrköping)
Simon HEDLUND (Elfsborg)
Christoffer NYMAN (IFK Norrköping)
Jacob TRENSKOW (Kalmar FF)
Tim PRICA (IFK Norrköping)
Julius LINDBERG (Häcken)
Michael BAIDOO (Elfsborg)
Jack COOPER-LOVE (GAIS)
Simon SKRABB (Kalmar FF)
Tokmac NGUEN (Djurgården)
Ahmed QASEM (Elfsborg, 1p)
Paulos ABRAHAM (IFK Göteborg)
Srđan HRSTIĆ (Häcken)