ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405422.2510342.92%7029.17%6727.92%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit3020465729+2864WLWX1513113913157351816
2=Lokomotiv3016864528+1756WXWL159512512157352016
3=FK Krasnodar3016865523+3256WWWX159332911157532612
4+1CSKA3014974623+2351WWLX158343113156631510
5-1Spartak3014793631+549LWWW157351916157441715
6=Arsenal30121084033+746XLWW158522712154561321
7+2FC Orenburg30127113934+543WWXL157441812155372122
8-1Akhmat30119102830-242WLWX155731515156271315
9-1Rostov30101192523+241LWOX15663148154561115
10+1Ural30108123345-1238WXXL155551818155371527
11-1Rubin3071582430-636LOLW15672139151861121
12=Dinamo3061592828+033XXOX155641710151951118
-13=Krylia Sovetov3084182546-2128LLLX1552811151532101431
-14=Ufa30511142434-1026LLLX15528151715096917
--15=Anzhi3056191350-3721LOLL15249825153210525
--16=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3048182455-3120LXLW153751522151113933

Results
Sunday, 26 May 2019
30Dinamo3-3Arsenal
30Lokomotiv1-0Ufa
30CSKA6-0Krylia Sovetov
30Zenit4-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
30Anzhi0-2Ural
30Akhmat1-0Rostov
30FC Orenburg2-0Spartak
30FK Krasnodar1-0Rubin
Play-offs
Thursday, 30 May 2019
l1Ufa2-0Tom
l1Nizhny Novgorod1-3Krylia Sovetov
Sunday, 2 June 2019
l2Krylia Sovetov0-1Nizhny Novgorod3-2
l2Tom1-0Ufa1-2

Top Scorers
15+2Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 2p)
13+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
12+1Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 4p)
11+2Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 4p)
10
ZÉ LUÍS (Spartak, 3p)
9
Sylvester IGBOUN (Ufa)
8
Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Arsenal, 1p)

Aleksei SUTORMIN (FC Orenburg, 2p)

ARI (FK Krasnodar)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)

Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)

Jefferson FARFÁN (Lokomotiv)
7
Luka ĐORĐEVIĆ (Arsenal)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)
6
Egor SOROKIN (Rubin)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov, 3p)

Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

WAMBERTO (FK Krasnodar)
+1Reziuan MIRZOV (Arsenal, 2p)

LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza (Spartak, 2p)
+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)