ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1272672.105341.73%3729.13%3729.13%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit1611142615+1134LWLW761015595041110
2=FK Krasnodar1610243012+1832WWWX85121558512157
3=CSKA16763217+1427OWWO73131159450102
4+3Spartak167451917+225WWLL95041311724166
5-1Lokomotiv167452116+525LLOW742111693241010
6-1Rostov166641410+424OLOX934273732277
7+1FC Orenburg156451613+322WLWX7322548323119
8-2Ural166461824-622LWWW934211107304714
9=Rubin1641021513+222XXOL944196706167
10+1Arsenal165562323+020WLWL94411897115514
11-1Akhmat165561317-420XLWL7241559315812
12=Dinamo163851213-117XLOO732284906349
-13+1Ufa163671117-615OLWL932489704338
-14+1Anzhi16439922-1315OXLW72236129216310
--15-2Krylia Sovetov15429922-1314LLWL82153107214612
--16=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1624101026-1610XWLL81346128116414

Top Scorers
9
Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
6
Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar)

ARI (FK Krasnodar)
5+1Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Arsenal)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)

ZÉ LUÍS (Spartak, 1p)
+1Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
4
Björn SIGURÐARSON (Rostov)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Andrés PONCE (Anzhi, 2p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Rubin)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov, 2p)

Sergei TKACHEV (Arsenal)

Nikolay DIMITROV (Ural)

Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

WAMBERTO (FK Krasnodar)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)
Results
Friday, 30 November 2018
16Rubin1-1Dinamo

69(og)Lutsenko
86Grulev
Saturday, 1 December 2018
16Anzhi0-0Ufa
16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-1Akhmat

81(p)Kichin
69Mohammadi Keshmarzi
Sunday, 2 December 2018
16Spartak2-1Lokomotiv

5Glushakov
79Farfán
37Luiz Adriano
16Rostov0-0CSKA
16FK Krasnodar2-0Ural

57Suleimanov
76Ignatiev
Monday, 3 December 2018
16Arsenal4-2Zenit

6Kangwa
21Kuzyaev
38Mirzov
57Hernani
74Kangwa
77Bakaev