ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1433042.126041.96%4128.67%4229.37%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit1812152817+1137WLLW8611167106041210
2=FK Krasnodar1810443214+1834XXWW95221669522168
3=CSKA188642310+1330LWOW841313610451104
4=Spartak188552318+529XWWW105141412834196
5=Lokomotiv188552519+629XWLL953115993241010
6=Rubin1861021814+428WWXX10541106816188
7=Rostov186751512+325XLOL934273933389
8=Akhmat186571518-323LWXL83417510316813
9+3Arsenal186572525+023WLWL105412098116516
10+1Dinamo185851814+423WWXL842212410163610
11-2Ural186481829-1122LLLW1034311118305718
12-2FC Orenburg176471716+122LLWL83235593241211
-13=Krylia Sovetov175391224-1218XWLL93154108224814
-14+1Anzhi1853101025-1518WLOX822461510316410
--15-1Ufa183781320-716LXOL10325911805349
--16=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1825111229-1711XLXW91447139117516

Top Scorers
9
Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
8+1ZÉ LUÍS (Spartak, 2p)
6
Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar)

ARI (FK Krasnodar)
+2Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)
5
Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Arsenal)
+1Björn SIGURÐARSON (Rostov)
+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)

Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
4
Egor SOROKIN (Rubin)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Andrés PONCE (Anzhi, 2p)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov, 2p)
+1Luka ĐORĐEVIĆ (Arsenal)

Sergei TKACHEV (Arsenal)

Nikolay DIMITROV (Ural)

Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)
+1Sylvester IGBOUN (Ufa)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)

Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

WAMBERTO (FK Krasnodar)
+1Evgeni LUTSENKO (Dinamo)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)

LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza (Spartak, 1p)
Results
Friday, 1 March 2019
18FC Orenburg0-1Anzhi


58Kulik
Saturday, 2 March 2019
18Lokomotiv2-2Krylia Sovetov

23Miranchuk
19Ananidze
65Miranchuk
69Sheydaev
18Ural0-1Zenit


42Azmoun
18Rubin1-0Akhmat

90Sagitov
18Arsenal2-0CSKA

48Đorđević
88Kangwa
Sunday, 3 March 2019
18Spartak1-1FK Krasnodar

14Zé Luís
25Pereyra
18Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-1Rostov

83Sarr
68Sigurðarson
18Ufa1-2Dinamo

32Igboun
60Lutsenko

90Grulev