ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1763802.157341.48%5028.41%5330.11%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2214353521+1445XWXW10811219126241412
2+1FK Krasnodar2212554017+2341WWLX1273224810523169
3+1CSKA2211743112+1940WXWW1052318812651134
4-2Lokomotiv2211653020+1039XWWW116411710115241310
5=Spartak2210662822+636LWXW12525151510541137
6=Rostov228861914+532LWWO1145294114341010
7=Arsenal228772825+331OWWO1164122911236616
8+1Rubin2261241920-130OXLL1255210810172912
9+1Akhmat228682123-230WLWX1035299125161214
10-2FC Orenburg228592525+029LWLW11524109113351516
11+2Ural2275102335-1226WLLX12444141410316921
12-1Krylia Sovetov2273121929-1024LLLW11416811113261118
-13-1Dinamo225981918+124XLLL1042412612174712
-14+1Ufa2248101725-820WXLL12426101210064713
--15-1Anzhi2254131135-2419XLLL1123672011317415
--16=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2226141539-2412LXLL10154814121110725

Top Scorers
11
Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
8
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)
+1Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 2p)

ZÉ LUÍS (Spartak, 2p)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 2p)
7
ARI (FK Krasnodar)

Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)
6
Aleksei SUTORMIN (FC Orenburg, 2p)
+1Sylvester IGBOUN (Ufa)

LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza (Spartak, 2p)
5
Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Arsenal)

Björn SIGURÐARSON (Rostov)
+1Andrés PONCE (Anzhi, 2p)

Maksim KANUNNIKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov, 2p)

Luka ĐORĐEVIĆ (Arsenal)
+1Nikolay DIMITROV (Ural)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)

Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)
+1Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

WAMBERTO (FK Krasnodar)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
Results
Saturday, 6 April 2019
22Spartak0-2CSKA


46Sigurðsson

55Sigurðsson
22Anzhi1-1Dinamo

16Ponce
73Šunjić
22FK Krasnodar1-0Krylia Sovetov

90(p)Claesson
Sunday, 7 April 2019
22Lokomotiv1-1Zenit

61Ignatyev
54Rakitskyi
22Ural3-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

72Dimitrov
21(p)Yatchenko
85Pogrebnyak
63Zotov
87Panyukov
22Rubin0-0Arsenal
22Ufa1-0Rostov

25Igboun
Monday, 8 April 2019
22FC Orenburg1-3Akhmat

4Terekhov
37Rava

48Ivanov

56Balaj