ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2325182.239741.81%6929.74%6628.45%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2919465328+2561LWXW1412113512157351816
2=Lokomotiv2915864428+1653XWLW148512412157352016
3=FK Krasnodar2915865423+3153WWXW148332811157532612
4=Spartak2914783629+749WWWX157351916147431713
5=CSKA2913974023+1748WLXL147342513156631510
6=Arsenal2912983730+745LWWX158522712144461018
7+1Rostov29101182522+341WOXX15663148144551114
8+1FC Orenburg29117113734+340WXLX146441612155372122
9-2Akhmat29109102730-339LWXO144731415156271315
10=Rubin2971572429-536OLWX15672139141851120
11=Ural2998123145-1435XXLL155551818144371327
12=Dinamo2961492525+032XOXO14554147151951118
-13=Krylia Sovetov2984172540-1528LLXL155281115143291425
-14=Ufa29511132433-926LLXW15528151714095916
--15=Anzhi2956181348-3521OLLX14248823153210525
--16=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2948172351-2820XLWL153751522141112829

Top Scorers
13+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 2p)
12
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)
11
Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 4p)
+2Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 4p)
10+1ZÉ LUÍS (Spartak, 3p)
9
Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)

Sylvester IGBOUN (Ufa)
8
Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Arsenal, 1p)

Aleksei SUTORMIN (FC Orenburg, 2p)
+1ARI (FK Krasnodar)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)

Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)

Jefferson FARFÁN (Lokomotiv)
7
Luka ĐORĐEVIĆ (Arsenal)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)
6
Egor SOROKIN (Rubin)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov, 3p)
+1Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

WAMBERTO (FK Krasnodar)

LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza (Spartak, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 18 May 2019
29CSKA1-0Akhmat

64(p)Chalov
29Krylia Sovetov1-2Spartak

83Burlak
18(p)Zé Luís

50Melgarejo
29Ufa0-2FC Orenburg


15Ricardo Alves

87Miškić
Sunday, 19 May 2019
29Ural2-2Lokomotiv

39Panyukov
21Miranchuk
46(og)Guilherme
64(p)Miranchuk
29Rostov1-0Zenit

67(p)Popov
29Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-2Dinamo

40(p)Kutin
35(p)Joãozinho
87Kutin
83Yusupov
29Arsenal0-3FK Krasnodar


55Petrov

68Pereyra

82Ari
Monday, 20 May 2019
29Rubin0-0Anzhi