ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1122322.074641.07%3228.57%3430.36%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit1410132211+1131LWWL6510135850396
2+1FK Krasnodar148242512+1326WXWL63121058512157
3-1Lokomotiv147431912+725OWWW6420104832398
4=Rostov14653148+623OXWL833273632175
5=CSKA14653197+1223WOLW7313115734082
6+2Rubin144821311+220OLXO843185605156
7+2Ural145451621-519WWXX934211105203511
8+2Akhmat145451214-219WLOW6240538305711
9-3Spartak145451415-119LLXL730489724166
10-3FC Orenburg145451513+219LWXO6222448323119
11+1Arsenal144551918+117WLXW83411476114511
12-1Dinamo143741010+016OOOW632172805338
-13=Krylia Sovetov14428819-1114LWLX8215310621359
-14+1Ufa143561116-514WLXO932489503237
--15-1Anzhi14419821-1313LWLL52035119216310
--16=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk141310724-176LLLO71245117016213

Top Scorers
9+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
6+1Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar)

ARI (FK Krasnodar)
5
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)

ZÉ LUÍS (Spartak, 1p)
4+1Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Arsenal)

Björn SIGURÐARSON (Rostov)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Andrés PONCE (Anzhi, 2p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Rubin)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov, 2p)
+1Sergei TKACHEV (Arsenal)
+2Nikolay DIMITROV (Ural)

Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
Results
Friday, 9 November 2018
14Arsenal2-0Anzhi

25Tkachev
63Bakaev
Saturday, 10 November 2018
14Ural2-1FC Orenburg

31Dimitrov
89Begić
86Dimitrov
14Rostov0-0Dinamo
14Krylia Sovetov1-2Akhmat

69Kanunnikov
64Rava

81Ivanov
Sunday, 11 November 2018
14CSKA2-0Zenit

15Chalov
26Sigurðsson
14Rubin0-0Lokomotiv
14FK Krasnodar3-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

60Gazinsky
70Claesson
86Kaboré
14Ufa2-0Spartak

75Sysuev
90Bizjak