ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641352.102539.06%1929.69%2031.25%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit8710175+1222WWOW4310104440071
2+2FK Krasnodar8512146+816WWWX2101226411124
3-1Rostov843193+615OXXW522162321031
4-1Spartak843174+315XLOW430153413021
5=CSKA8341134+913XWWX421182413052
6+2Akhmat8323910-111XWWL422053410347
7+2FC Orenburg8323108+211XLLX311133521275
8-1Rubin825198+111XWXX421143404055
9-3Dinamo824296+310LXWL421162403134
10+1Arsenal823398+19XWOL522194301204
11-1Lokomotiv8233810-29LXLW312032511358
12+2Ural8224815-78WXLW512256310239
-13-1Krylia Sovetov8215212-107LLWL511317310215
-14+2Anzhi8206414-106WLLL200217620437
--15=Ufa8125411-75OLLL511336301215
--16-3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk8125311-85LLOW512235300306

Top Scorers
6
Fedor CHALOV (CSKA)
4
Aleksei IONOV (Rostov, 2p)
+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)
+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
3+1Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Arsenal)

Björn SIGURÐARSON (Rostov)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rubin)

Andrei KOZLOV (FC Orenburg)
+1Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)
+1Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

WAMBERTO (FK Krasnodar)
+2Oleg SHATOV (Zenit)
+1Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)
Results
Saturday, 22 September 2018
8Dinamo0-1Anzhi


49Ponce
8Rostov0-0Ufa
8Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-2Ural

59Zanev
25(og)Semakin

58Ilyin
8Arsenal2-2Rubin

13Mohammed
77Konovalov
76Bakaev
90Uremović
8Akhmat1-1FC Orenburg

22Ángel
67Afonin
Sunday, 23 September 2018
8CSKA1-1Spartak

63Vlašić
30Fernando
8Zenit5-3Lokomotiv

13Shatov
17Barinov
48Erokhin
74Miranchuk
57Dzyuba
86Smolov
64Shatov
90Driussi
Monday, 24 September 2018
8Krylia Sovetov0-3FK Krasnodar


69Ari

71Ari

81Suleimanov