ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721542.133143.06%1926.39%2230.56%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit9711187+1122LWWO4310104540183
2=FK Krasnodar9612176+1119WWWW3201526411124
3=Rostov9531103+718WOXX522162431041
4+1CSKA9441144+1016WXWW421182523062
5-1Spartak943275+215LXLO530254413021
6+2Rubin9351119+214WXWX531164404055
7+4Lokomotiv93331010+012WLXL422052511358
8+4Ural93241016-611WWXL622277310239
9-2FC Orenburg9324109+111LXLL411234521275
10-4Akhmat9324912-311LXWW422053510449
11-2Dinamo924399+010LLXW421162503237
12-2Arsenal92341010+09LXWO522194401316
-13+1Anzhi9306615-99WWLL310238620437
-14+1Ufa9225612-68WOLL621357301215
--15-2Krylia Sovetov9216314-117LLLW511317410327
--16=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk9126413-95LLLO512235400418

Top Scorers
7+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
4
Aleksei IONOV (Rostov, 2p)
+2Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
3
Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Arsenal)

Björn SIGURÐARSON (Rostov)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural)
+1Sardar AZMOUN (Rubin)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rubin)
+1Mikhail KOSTYUKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Andrei KOZLOV (FC Orenburg)
+1Sergei TKACHEV (Arsenal)

Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)
+1ARI (FK Krasnodar)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

WAMBERTO (FK Krasnodar)

Oleg SHATOV (Zenit)

Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)
Results
Friday, 28 September 2018
9FC Orenburg0-1CSKA


31(p)Chalov
Saturday, 29 September 2018
9Lokomotiv2-0Akhmat

81Manuel Fernandes
90Zhemaletdinov
9Ural2-1Arsenal

63Panyukov
27Tkachev
84Panyukov
9Ufa2-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

46Krotov
35Kostyukov
69Igboun
Sunday, 30 September 2018
9Spartak0-1Rostov


67Zuev
9Anzhi2-1Zenit

71Ponce
47Marchisio
83(p)Kulik
9FK Krasnodar3-0Dinamo

18Ari
45Claesson
55Claesson
Monday, 1 October 2018
9Rubin2-1Krylia Sovetov

27Podberezkin
49Kanunnikov
90Azmoun