ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2164792.219142.13%6429.63%6128.24%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2718455026+2458XWWW1311113211147341815
2=Lokomotiv2714763826+1249LWWX137512012147251814
3=FK Krasnodar2713864723+2447XWXL148332811135531912
4=CSKA2712963820+1845XLWX13634241314662147
5=Spartak2712783328+543WXLW146351816136431512
6=Arsenal2711973627+942WXWW1485127913346918
7+1Rostov2791082422+237XXLL14563138134451114
8+1Akhmat279992528-336XOXW133731214146261314
9-2FC Orenburg27106113332+136LXLW136341410144371922
10+1Rubin2771462425-135WXXL14662139131841116
11-1Ural2796122741-1433LLWW145451616134271125
12=Dinamo2761292323+030XOLW1354414714185916
-13=Krylia Sovetov2784152336-1328XLLL145271013133281323
-14=Ufa27511112430-626XWXL14527151513094915
--15=Anzhi2755171347-3420LXLL13247822143110525
--16=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2747162145-2419WLWL133641316141112829

Top Scorers
12
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
10+1Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 4p)
9
Sylvester IGBOUN (Ufa)
8
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)

ZÉ LUÍS (Spartak, 2p)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Jefferson FARFÁN (Lokomotiv)
7+1Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Arsenal)
+1Luka ĐORĐEVIĆ (Arsenal)

Aleksei SUTORMIN (FC Orenburg, 2p)
+1Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)

ARI (FK Krasnodar)

Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)
6
Egor SOROKIN (Rubin)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov, 3p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)

WAMBERTO (FK Krasnodar)

LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza (Spartak, 2p)
Results
Friday, 3 May 2019
27Rubin2-0FC Orenburg

35(og)Sivakov
77(p)Poloz
27Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3-1Anzhi

63Sobolev
35Dolgov
66Sobolev
82Ogude
Saturday, 4 May 2019
27Ural0-1Spartak


82Fernando
27Arsenal2-0Lokomotiv

24Bakaev
59Đorđević
27Akhmat1-1Zenit

55Silva Lima
86Driussi
Sunday, 5 May 2019
27CSKA2-2Dinamo

28Bijol
35Cardoso
85Nishimura
43Panchenko
27Rostov1-1FK Krasnodar

89Shomuradov
25(p)Claesson
27Krylia Sovetov1-1Ufa

12Timofeev
90Nedelcearu