ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | 2016/17 | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3708022.1615842.70%11932.16%9325.14%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo3725936225+3784WWLW19125233141813412911
2Tosno37201256029+3172WLWX19106339181810622111
31Yenisey Krasnoyarsk37186135242+1060WLWW1911262719187472523
41SKA-Khabarovsk37151394331+1258LWWO1810532411195861920
5Tambov*371511114032+856XWWW199552210186661822
62Spartak-2371511115541+1456WLLX199553017186662524
71Shinnik37159134138+354LWLW1810442714195591424
81Tyumen371411124841+753LWWL189633117195591724
9Fakel371411123839-153XLWL188552116196671723
10Kuban371313114136+552LWWL188732313195681823
11Khimki371116103944-549LLXX1899029151927101029
121Volgar Astrakhan37119173849-1142WLWX1910453018181512831
131Luch-Energiya37914142640-1441OXLL195771220184771420
14Zenit-237816134151-1040XLWX19610327251826101426
152Mordovia37116203849-1139WWLL1865719181951131931
161Sibir37815142945-1639OWLX1878317121917111233
172Baltika37815142435-1139WWLW19487915184771520
18Sokol37815143450-1639WLLL1865716261921071824
193Spartak Nalchik37717132534-938LLXO19586181918297715
20Neftekhimik3769222851-2327XLLL1845912191924131632

Top Scorers
24
Kirill PANCHENKO (Dinamo, 1p)
23
Khasan MAMTOV (Tyumen, 12p)
15+2Anton ZABOLOTNYI (Tosno, 3p)
12+1Denis DAVYDOV (Spartak-2, 1p)
11
Ruslan KORYAN (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)
+1Georgi MELKADZE (Spartak-2)
10
Spartak GOGNIEV (Kuban, 3p)

Artem FEDCHUK (Spartak-2)
9
Eugeniu CEBOTARU (Sibir, 1p)

Danil KLENKIN (Tyumen)
8
Aleksei GASILIN (Zenit-2, 1p)

Yan KAZAEV (Khimki)
+1Aleksei SUTORMIN (Volgar Astrakhan, 3p)
+1Juan LESCANO (SKA-Khabarovsk)

Evgeni MARKOV (Tosno)
+1Mikhail BIRYUKOV (Fakel, 2p)

Sergei SAMODIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
7+1Aleksei EVSEEV (Zenit-2, 3p)

Serhiy SHEVCHUK (Tambov*, 1p)

Mikhail ZEMSKOV (Shinnik, 1p)

Vitali GALYSH (Sokol)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Dinamo, 1p)

Vladimirs KAME҆S (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Artur SARKISOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Roman AKBASHEV (Volgar Astrakhan)

Ivan TEMNIKOV (Dinamo)
Results
Sunday, 14 May 2017
37Dinamo1-0Shinnik

25(og)Chistyakov
37Baltika1-0Sokol

81Skopintsev
37Spartak Nalchik1-3Mordovia

52Murachev
12Petrov

27Sysuev

40Ignatovich
37Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-0Tyumen

88Maloyan
37Neftekhimik1-1Tambov*

13Babyr
57Gorbatyuk
37Luch-Energiya0-0Sibir
37Zenit-21-1Fakel

6Evseev
70Biryukov
37Volgar Astrakhan2-1Kuban

13Takazov
52Yakuba
45(p)Sutormin
37Spartak-24-0Khimki

5Davydov
8Melkadze
22Timofeev
90Timofeev
37Tosno3-1SKA-Khabarovsk

27Zabolotnyi
2Lescano
90Zabolotnyi
90(p)Kutin
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
27Sokol1-0Khimki

44Semenov