ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2204732.159241.82%7232.73%5625.45%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Dinamo2215523917+2250WWXW12921261110631136
++2=Tosno2213633716+2145OWWL1273223910631147
+3=Fakel2210662518+736LLWW10523127125431311
+4+2SKA-Khabarovsk229852420+435WOWW11632117113531313
5-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2210482925+434LWXW115151414115331511
6+1Spartak-2229673126+533WLWL11632169113351517
7-2Shinnik228862621+532LXXL115331610113531011
8+2Khimki227962025-530WOWW1165016711146418
9+2Zenit-2227962525+030WLXL12561161310235912
10-2Luch-Energiya228591823-529LWWO10424710124351113
11-2Tyumen227782326-328LWXL10433141212345914
12+1Tambov227781721-428WLLO1245310810325713
13-1Kuban226972522+327OWLW113621210113351312
14=Sokol2251252424+027WWOW93331012132921412
15=Volgar Astrakhan2275102329-626WXOL1373320129027317
16+2Spartak Nalchik225981720-324WLLL1245313111014549
17-1Mordovia2264122130-922LLLW102441113124081017
--18-1Sibir2241081825-722LWLO103619512147920
--19=Neftekhimik2236131733-1615LLLO10226713121471020
--20=Baltika2229111427-1315LLXL1225561110046816

Top Scorers
15
Kirill PANCHENKO (Dinamo)
11
Khasan MAMTOV (Tyumen, 4p)
8
Anton ZABOLOTNYI (Tosno, 2p)

Aleksei GASILIN (Zenit-2, 1p)

Evgeni MARKOV (Tosno)
7
Artem FEDCHUK (Spartak-2)

Mikhail BIRYUKOV (Fakel, 2p)
6
Denis DAVYDOV (Spartak-2, 1p)
+1Vitali GALYSH (Sokol)

Ruslan KORYAN (SKA-Khabarovsk)
+1Roman AKBASHEV (Volgar Astrakhan)

Ivan TEMNIKOV (Dinamo)
5
Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Neftekhimik)

Mikhail ZEMSKOV (Shinnik, 1p)
+1Sergei ZUIKOV (Volgar Astrakhan, 5p)

Andrei KOZLOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 2p)

Nikita SATALKIN (Fakel)
4
Artur MALOYAN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Magomed GUGUEV (Spartak Nalchik)

Yan KAZAEV (Khimki)

Eugeniu CEBOTARU (Sibir)

Spartak GOGNIEV (Kuban)
+1Artem DUDOLEV (Sokol)

Pavel DEOBALD (Mordovia)

Danil KLENKIN (Tyumen)

Maksim ASTAFEV (Mordovia)

Adlan KATSAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)

Vladimirs KAME҆S (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Georgi MELKADZE (Spartak-2)

Aleksandr LOMAKIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Results
Saturday, 12 November 2016
22Tambov2-1Mordovia

10Dorozhkin
43Alkhazov
35Chasovskikh
Sunday, 13 November 2016
22Baltika0-3Dinamo


13Rykov

28Lutsenko

69Lutsenko
22Spartak Nalchik2-0Shinnik

56Drozdov
74Kuznetsov
22Khimki3-2Neftekhimik

38Zaika
15Kiva
47Petrusev
18Kiva
64Kuzmichev
22SKA-Khabarovsk2-0Sibir

47Kazankov
90Kazankov
22Luch-Energiya0-3Sokol


2Galysh

37Dudolev

90Pashtov
22Zenit-22-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

7Zuev
42Evseev
22Volgar Astrakhan2-0Tyumen

71(p)Zuikov
73Akbashev
22Spartak-21-0Fakel

44(og)Drannikov
22Tosno0-0Kuban