ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002082.084040.00%3434.00%2626.00%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Dinamo10721207+1323LWWW7601186312021
++2=Tosno10631137+621WLWO522164541073
+3+1Zenit-210541137+619WLWX633085421152
+4-1Fakel10532159+618LXWX531183522176
5=Spartak-2105231613+317WLWL531185521288
6=Volgar Astrakhan105141212+016WWLW7511114300318
7=Shinnik10433127+515WOWO6411124402203
8+2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk10424711-414WWLW6114210431051
9+3SKA-Khabarovsk103521211+114WOWX403135632196
10-2Neftekhimik10334713-612LLWX521235512248
11=Sibir1026288+012XXXW412122614166
12-3Tyumen10325813-511LWLW411235621358
13+4Kuban102531112-111WWXL403135622287
14-1Spartak Nalchik1025367-111LWXL513133512234
15+3Mordovia103161111+010WLLL311163720558
16-2Baltika1024468-210LXXL723244301224
17-2Tambov10244811-310LLLO522164502327
--18+1Sokol101541013-38XOLO411256604257
--19-3Khimki10154714-78LOLW4130526024212
--20=Luch-Energiya10136614-86LXLL411225602449

Top Scorers
7
Kirill PANCHENKO (Dinamo)
6
Aleksei GASILIN (Zenit-2, 1p)
5
Nikita SATALKIN (Fakel)
4+1Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Neftekhimik)

Anton ZABOLOTNYI (Tosno, 2p)
+1Ruslan KORYAN (SKA-Khabarovsk)
+1Artem FEDCHUK (Spartak-2)

Khasan MAMTOV (Tyumen, 1p)
3+1Denis DAVYDOV (Spartak-2, 1p)

Vladislav PANTELEEV (Spartak-2)

Maksim VOTINOV (Sibir)
+1Vitali GALYSH (Sokol)

Ivans LUKJANOVS (Fakel)

Pavel DEOBALD (Mordovia)
+1Maksim ASTAFEV (Mordovia)
+1Mikhail BIRYUKOV (Fakel, 1p)
+1Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik)

Ivan TEMNIKOV (Dinamo)
Results
Sunday, 28 August 2016
10Dinamo0-1Tosno


78Kascelan
10Shinnik2-0Khimki

74Yatchenko
83Nizamutdinov
10Tyumen1-3SKA-Khabarovsk

55Pavlenko
63Koryan

80Katsaev

87Nikiforov
10Baltika1-2Spartak-2

26Marushchak
57Davydov

61Fedchuk
10Sokol1-1Sibir

49Galysh
66Belyaev
10Fakel1-2Mordovia

44(p)Biryukov
35Astafev

41(p)Degtyarev
10Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-1Tambov

43Aliev
82Rybin
78KameŇ°s
10Neftekhimik1-4Kuban

64Reshetnikov
24Lobkarev

58Lobkarev

74Ilyin

90Obukhov
10Zenit-21-0Luch-Energiya

49Mildzikhov
10Volgar Astrakhan2-1Spartak Nalchik

25Verkashansky
13Marchenko
84Radchenko