ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102392.174641.82%3733.64%2724.55%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Dinamo11821228+1426WLWW7601186422042
++2=Tosno11731178+924WWLW6321105541073
+3+2Spartak-2116232014+620WWLW6411126521288
+4+2Volgar Astrakhan116141514+119WWWL8611146300318
5-1Fakel11542159+619OLXW531183623176
6-3Zenit-2115421411+319LWLW633085521266
7+2SKA-Khabarovsk114521311+217WWOW513145632196
8-1Shinnik11443138+516XWOW6411124503214
9-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk11425712-514LWWL6114210531152
10+4Spartak Nalchik1135399+014WLWX623165512234
11=Sibir1127299+013XXXX513133614166
12-2Neftekhimik11335916-712LLLW5212356123611
13=Kuban112631112-112OWWX504135622287
14+1Mordovia113261111+011OWLL412163720558
15-3Tyumen113261016-611LLWL4112357214711
16+3Khimki112541016-611WLOL5230846024212
17=Tambov11245913-410LLLL622276502327
--18-2Baltika11245712-510LLXX723244401338
--19-1Sokol111641013-39OXOL411256705257
--20=Luch-Energiya11137817-96LLXL4112257025612

Top Scorers
9+2Kirill PANCHENKO (Dinamo)
6
Aleksei GASILIN (Zenit-2, 1p)
5+1Anton ZABOLOTNYI (Tosno, 2p)
+1Artem FEDCHUK (Spartak-2)

Nikita SATALKIN (Fakel)
+1Khasan MAMTOV (Tyumen, 1p)
4
Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Neftekhimik)
+1Denis DAVYDOV (Spartak-2, 1p)

Ruslan KORYAN (SKA-Khabarovsk)
+2Roman AKBASHEV (Volgar Astrakhan)
3
Vladislav PANTELEEV (Spartak-2)

Maksim VOTINOV (Sibir)

Vitali GALYSH (Sokol)
+2Khasan AKHRIEV (Spartak Nalchik)

Ivans LUKJANOVS (Fakel)

Pavel DEOBALD (Mordovia)

Maksim ASTAFEV (Mordovia)

Mikhail BIRYUKOV (Fakel, 1p)

Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik)

Ivan TEMNIKOV (Dinamo)
Results
Friday, 2 September 2016
11Khimki3-2Tyumen

34Kazaev
3Chukanov
90Lapin
81Mamtov
90Lapin
Saturday, 3 September 2016
11Spartak Nalchik3-2Neftekhimik

13Bazhev
19Galiakberov
55Akhriev
70Galiakberov
71Akhriev
11Tambov1-2Dinamo

43(p)Poyarkov
4Panchenko

26Panchenko
11Kuban0-0Fakel
11SKA-Khabarovsk1-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

78Kalinsky
11Sibir1-1Shinnik

35Rukhaia
16Dzakhov
11Mordovia0-0Sokol
11Volgar Astrakhan3-2Luch-Energiya

10Akbashev
44Minich
65Sutormin
90Gritsaenko
79Akbashev
11Spartak-24-1Zenit-2

11Davydov
58Chernov
63Melkadze
65Fedchuk
88Samsonov
11Tosno4-1Baltika

15Zabolotnyi
77Pomogaev
32Markov
53Markov
79Kireenko