ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2004282.148040.00%6934.50%5125.50%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Dinamo2013523517+1844XWXL129212611843196
++2=Tosno2012533516+1941WLWW117222399531127
+3=Fakel2010642516+936WWOW9522126115421310
+4=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk209472722+531XWLW10415121310532159
5=Shinnik208752518+731XLWO1052315910352109
6=SKA-Khabarovsk208752220+231WWLL1053297103431313
7=Spartak-2208662821+730WLWL10532159103341312
8=Zenit-2206952324-127XLLX1146114139234911
9+2Luch-Energiya207581720-326WOWW942377113351013
10+2Khimki206861723-626WWLW954013511146418
11-1Tyumen206772224-225XLWO9333131211344912
12-3Tambov206771518-325LOLW11353879324711
13=Kuban205872020+023LWWX1026278103251312
14=Mordovia2064102026-622LWWX9243111111407915
15=Volgar Astrakhan2064102028-822OLLL1263318128017216
16=Spartak Nalchik204971418-421LLWL113531111914437
17=Sokol2031251923-421OWXL8233811121921112
--18=Sibir2031071623-719LOLW92617511146918
--19=Neftekhimik2036111529-1415LOLL922571211146817
--20=Baltika202991322-915XLOX11254689045714

Top Scorers
15
Kirill PANCHENKO (Dinamo)
10+2Khasan MAMTOV (Tyumen, 4p)
8
Aleksei GASILIN (Zenit-2, 1p)

Evgeni MARKOV (Tosno)
7
Anton ZABOLOTNYI (Tosno, 2p)
+1Artem FEDCHUK (Spartak-2)
+1Mikhail BIRYUKOV (Fakel, 2p)
6
Ruslan KORYAN (SKA-Khabarovsk)
+2Ivan TEMNIKOV (Dinamo)
5
Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Neftekhimik)
+1Mikhail ZEMSKOV (Shinnik, 1p)
+1Denis DAVYDOV (Spartak-2, 1p)

Andrei KOZLOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 2p)

Vitali GALYSH (Sokol)

Nikita SATALKIN (Fakel)

Roman AKBASHEV (Volgar Astrakhan)
4
Artur MALOYAN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Magomed GUGUEV (Spartak Nalchik)
+1Yan KAZAEV (Khimki)

Sergei ZUIKOV (Volgar Astrakhan, 4p)

Eugeniu CEBOTARU (Sibir)

Pavel DEOBALD (Mordovia)

Danil KLENKIN (Tyumen)

Maksim ASTAFEV (Mordovia)
+1Adlan KATSAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)

Vladimirs KAME҆S (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Results
Saturday, 5 November 2016
20Dinamo2-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

12Temnikov
31Gultyaev
44Temnikov
51Gultyaev
20Tyumen2-2Baltika

38Mamtov
33Marushchak
54(p)Mamtov
88Ponomarev
20Spartak Nalchik1-2Fakel

78Makoev
45Troshechkin

57Biryukov
20Sokol0-0Volgar Astrakhan
20Tambov0-1Khimki


10Kazaev
20SKA-Khabarovsk1-0Neftekhimik

35Katsaev
20Luch-Energiya2-1Kuban

39(og)Bendz
81Aleinik
50Stolbovoi
20Mordovia1-4Spartak-2

15Alkhazov
55Fedchuk

58Rudenko

65Davydov

88Shinozuka
20Zenit-21-1Shinnik

44Zuev
28Zemskov
20Tosno3-0Sibir

52Palienko
80Chirkin
88Galiulin