ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405122.1311246.67%6527.08%6326.25%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Spartak3022354627+1969LWWW151401266158342021
2=CSKA3018844715+3262WWWW1595131615933169
3=Zenit3018755019+3161WWWL151131289157442210
4=FK Krasnodar30121354022+1849WLXL158612611154741411
5=Akhmat30146103835+348WLWW158252216156451619
6=Rostov3013983618+1848LWWL151140244152581214
7+1Ufa30127112225-343WXWL156451214156361011
8-1Lokomotiv30101283927+1242LWWO154742014156541913
9=Rubin30108123034-438WLLW156451512154471522
10=Amkar30811112529-435LOLL15744139151771220
11=Ural3086162444-2030LLXL156271316152491128
12=Anzhi3079142438-1430LLLO153661418154381020
-13=FC Orenburg3079142536-1130WXLW156541611151410925
-14+1Arsenal3077161840-2228WOLW157441311150312529
--15-1Krylia Sovetov30610143139-828LWLW153751920153391219
--16=Tom3035221764-4714LLLL1532101033150312731

Results
Sunday, 21 May 2017
30Lokomotiv0-2Zenit
30CSKA4-0Anzhi
30Krylia Sovetov1-3Akhmat
30Tom1-5FK Krasnodar
30Arsenal3-0Spartak
30Amkar1-2Rubin
30FC Orenburg2-0Rostov
30Ufa1-0Ural
Play-offs
Thursday, 25 May 2017
l1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-1Arsenal
l1SKA-Khabarovsk0-0FC Orenburg
Sunday, 28 May 2017
l2Arsenal1-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-2
l2FC Orenburg0-0SKA-Khabarovsk0-0, aet, p3-5

Top Scorers
18+3Fedor SMOLOV (FK Krasnodar, 4p)
13
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
12
Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 2p)
10
ARI (Lokomotiv)
9+1JONATHAS Cristian (Rubin, 1p)
+1Bekim BALAJ (Akhmat)
8
Sergei KORNILENKO (Krylia Sovetov)

GIULIANO Victor (Zenit, 3p)

Denis GLUSHAKOV (Spartak)
7
Sardar AZMOUN (Rostov)

MANUEL Henriques FERNANDES (Lokomotiv, 2p)
+1Maksim KANUNNIKOV (Rubin)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov)

Aleksandr SAMEDOV (Spartak, 3p)
+1Ablaye MBENGUE (Akhmat)
6+1Kehinde FATAI (Ufa)
+2Federico RASIC (Arsenal, 2p)

Blagoy GEORGIEV (FC Orenburg, 3p)

Aleksandr BUKHAROV (Rostov)

Bebars NATCHO (CSKA, 3p)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA)
+2VITINHO (CSKA)

Yohan MOLLO (Zenit, 2p)