ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Keleti csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Eger SE110060+63W---110060000000
2 Sájobábony VSE110030+33W---110030000000
3 Tiszakécske110020+23W---110020000000
4 Füzesgyarmat110020+23W---000000110020
5 Tiszafüred110032+13W---110032000000
6 Cegléd 110010+13W---110010000000
7 Jászberény101011+01X---000000101011
8 BVSC-Zugló101011+01X---000000101011
9 Salgótarján BTC101011+01X---101011000000
10 FC Tiszaújváros101011+01X---101011000000
11 Diósgyör II101000+01O---101000000000
12 Putnok VSE101000+01O---000000101000
13 Debrecen II101000+01O---000000101000
14 Balassagyarmat101000+01O---101000000000
15 Sényő100123-10L---000000100123
16 FC Hatvan100101-10L---000000100101
17 Tállya100102-20L---000000100102
--18 Kisvárda II100102-20L---100102000000
--19 Gyöngyös100103-30L---000000100103
--20 Mezõkövesd II100106-60L---000000100106

Top Scorers
2+2Dénes OLASZ (Eger SE)
1+1Tamás SZABÓ (Tiszafüred, 1p)
+1Márk MURAI (BVSC-Zugló)
+1Viktor BARNA (Tiszafüred)
+1Krisztián VARGA (Sájobábony VSE)
+1Viktor PONGRÁCZ (Tiszakécske)
+1Gábor BOROS (Eger SE)
+1Cristian CIGAN (Füzesgyarmat, 1p)
+1Norbert FARKAS (Tiszakécske)
+1Richárd PATÓCS ()
+1Gergö KIS (Eger SE)
+1Tamás VASKÓ (Eger SE)
+1Bence LIZÁK (Sényő)
+1Robert POPESCU (Füzesgyarmat)
+1László LAKATOS (Sényő, 1p)
+1László KOVÁCS (Cegléd )
+1Ferenc KALMÁR (Tiszafüred)
+1Ákos VINCZE (FC Tiszaújváros)
+1Balázs SZEMERE (Jászberény)
+1Krisztián TITKÓ (Sájobábony VSE)
+1Milán TARLÓSI (Salgótarján BTC, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 2 August 2020
1Tiszakécske2-0Tállya

40Pongrácz
79Farkas
1Balassagyarmat0-0Putnok VSE
1Cegléd 1-0FC Hatvan

16Kovács
1Diósgyör II0-0Debrecen II
1FC Tiszaújváros1-1Jászberény

36Vincze
52Szemere
1Salgótarján BTC1-1BVSC-Zugló

49(p)Tarlósi
23Murai
1Sájobábony VSE3-0Gyöngyös

15Patócs
20Titkó
76Varga
1Eger SE6-0Mezõkövesd II

14Olasz
35Boros
40Kis
47Olasz
58Vaskó
83(og)Daru
1Tiszafüred3-2Sényő

29Kalmár
44Lizák
60(p)Szabó
48(p)Lakatos
72Barna
1Kisvárda II0-2Füzesgyarmat


64(p)Cigan

77Popescu